amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +multimode +duplex +fiber +cable +aqua +ethernet +adapter +network +mode +multi +optic +module +transceiver +port +gigabit +axiom +patch +cisco +dual +intel +micron +lite +tripp
tags: adapter aqua axiom cable cisco dual duplex ethernet fiber gigabit intel lite micron mode module multi multimode network optic patch port transceiver tripp
$52444.99
sec-aws-adv-10gb-3y
SEC-AWS-ADV-10GB-3Y. details
$9521.99
cisco ucs 6200 series 16-port 10gb
Cisco UCS 6200 Series 16-port 10Gb Unified Port Expansion Module
- Expansion module
- 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE / 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 8 + SFP+ Ports on Demand x 8
- for UCS 6248UP (UCS-FI-E16UP=). details
$85.99
30m lo mmf aqua fo cbl lc lc
30M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF AQUALC/LC 50/125 10GB CABLE. details
$1468.99
qlogic 10gb sfp sr optical
QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- for System x3100 M4; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; QLogic 10Gb. details
$2001.99
10gb base-sr x2
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- SC/PC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 nm
- for 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engin (X2-10GB-SR=). details
$475.99
addon meraki ma-sfp-10gb-sr
AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: MA-SFP-10GB-SR )
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 980 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco Meraki MX100. details
$142.00
belden
SHLD FLEX CABLE 10COND 0.75MM2 100M
- 10GB-B100. details
$75.62
belden
SHLD FLEX CABLE 10COND 0.75MM2 50M
- 10GB-BC50. details
$28.99
belkin multimode aqua fo cbl-
3M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/LC50/125 10GB ROHS. details
$6096.99
1port 10gbase-er sfp 10gb
1PORT 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 10GB ENET. details
$2600.99
netgear s3300-52x-poe smart
NETGEAR S3300-52X-PoE+ Stackable Smart Managed Switch
- 48x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2x 10Gb Ethernet + 2x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ Rack-mountable PoE+ (390W) 176Gbps Bandwidth 16K MAC Address
- GS752TXP-10. details
$607.23
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM764)
- 10Gb Fibre Channel
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$12448.99
hpe mixed use solid state drive -
HPE Mixed Use Solid State Drive
- 3.2TB Internal 2.5 SFF SAS 12Gb's 1.2GCPs(External) 1 x SAS 12 Gb's For Modular Smart Array 2040 2040 10Gb
- N9X92A. details
$1529.99
netgear prosafe s3300-52x - switch
NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-52X
- Switch
- smart
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+
- rack-mountable
- AC 100/230 V (GS752TX-100NES). details
$879.99
hp ethernet 10gb 2-port 530t
HP 530T
- Network adapter
- PCIe 2.0 x8
- 10Gb Ethernet
- for ProLiant DL20 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML30 Gen9 ML350p Gen8 XL170r Gen9 XL190r (656596-B21). details
$1588.99
netgear prosafe s3300-28x-poe -
NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X-PoE+
- Switch
- smart
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+
- rack-mountable
- PoE+
- AC 100/230 V. details
$903.99
netgear prosafe s3300-28x - switch
NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X
- Switch
- smart
- 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+
- rack-mountable
- AC 100/230 V. details
$3906.99
m4300 24x 24pt 10gb mngd
M4300 24X 24Pt 10GB Mngd Swtch. details
$1042.99
lenovo flex system cn4052 2x 10gb
Lenovo Flex System CN4052 Network Adapter
- 2x 10GB Ethernet 1x PCIe Express 3.0 x8 Single-ASIC Emulex XE104 MSI-X For Flex System x240 M5
- 00JY800. details
$819.99
hpe hpe eth 10gb 2p 535flr-t
HPE ETH 10GB 2P 535FLR-T ADPTR (817721-B21). details
$346.99
intel x520-da2 anyfabric 10gb 2
Intel X520-DA2 AnyFabric 10Gb 2 Port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter
- Network adapter
- PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile
- 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
- for ThinkServer RD550; RD650. details
$296.99
addon - sfp transceiver module -
AddOn
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00WC087)
- 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm
- for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411. details
$11397.99
cisco generic expansion module -
Cisco Generic Expansion Module
- Expansion module
- combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 40Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 24 + 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 2
- for Nexus 56128P. details
$1068.99
hpe hpe flexfbrc 10gb 4p 536flr-t
HPE HPE FLEXFBRC 10GB 4P 536FLR-T ADPTR (764302-B21). details
$693.99
addon cisco x2-10gb-lr compatible
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver
- X2 transceiver module
- 10GBase-LR
- 1310 nm. details
$939.99
hpe eth 10gb 2p 562flr-t adapter
HPE ETH 10GB 2P 562FLR-T ADAPTER CTLR (817745-B21). details
$98.99
c2g 2m lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
- Aqua
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- LC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM. details
$94.99
c2g 1m lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
- Aqua
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- O. details
$10620.00
cisco nexus 2232tm-e 10ge fabric
Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender
- Expansion module
- Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 32 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8. details