amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +module +gigabit +mode +adapter +network +single +1000base +miles +optical +transfer +gbic +mini +10gbase +multi +distance +port +wave +length
tags: 1000base 10gbase adapter distance gbic gigabit length miles mini mode module multi network optical port single transceiver transfer wave
$401.20
axiom memory - xfp transceiver
Axiom Memory
- XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- TAA. details
$640.99
axiom - x2 transceiver module - 10
Axiom
- X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LX4
- SC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 49. details
$639.99
axiom masfp10gblrm-ax - sfp
Axiom MASFP10GBLRM-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LRM
- LC multi-mode
- up to 722 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX. details
$553.99
axiom dual port network
Axiom Network Adapter
- Dual Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Low Profile 2x 10Gb Ethernet Copper RJ-45
- 49Y7970-AX. details
$3764.99
axiom sfp-10g-zr-s-ax - sfp
Axiom SFP-10G-ZR-S-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ZR
- LC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm. details
$512.72
axiom -
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 (SFP10GSRAR-AX). details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9miles Optical Wave Length 1590nm
- CWDMSFP10G59-AX. details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9 miles Optical Wave Length 1570nm
- CWDMSFP10G57-AX. details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9miles Optical Wave Length 1610nm
- CWDMSFP10G61-AX. details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9miles Optical Wave Length 1510nm
- CWDMSFP10G51-AX. details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC single mode up to 24.9 miles 1490 nm
- CWDMSFP10G49-AX. details
$3359.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-CWDM LC single mode up to 24.9 miles 1550 nm
- CWDMSFP10G55-AX. details
$2788.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-ER LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9 miles Optical Wave Length 1550nm
- ONSSC10GER-AX. details
$1586.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-ER LC single mode up to 24.9 miles 1550 nm
- SFP-10G-ER-S-AX. details
$519.52
axiom -
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5274 )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 (331-5274-AX). details
$2131.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ZR LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 49.7miles Optical Wave Length 1550nm
- DEM-434XT-DD-AX. details
$496.32
axiom - sfp transceiver
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 (QFXSFP10GESR-AX). details
$389.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For CISCO 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Wavelength 850nm Data Transfer Rate 10Gbps 10GBase-SR
- SFP-10G-SR-S-AX. details
$553.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Blade Network 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 6.2 Miles Optical Wave Length 1310nm
- BN-CKM-SP-LR-AX. details
$317.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Blade Network 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC Multi-Mode Transfer Distance Up to 984ft Optical Wave Length 850nm
- BN-CKM-SP-SR-AX. details
$1265.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-ER LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9 Miles Optical Wave Length 1550nm
- DEM-433XT-DD-AX. details
$765.99
axiom xfp transceiver module -
Axiom XFP Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-BX-U LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 24.9 Miles Optical Wave Length 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
- 10140-BX-U-AX. details
$718.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC Multi-Mode Maximum Distance Supported Up to 984ft Fiber Optic Cable Standard 850nm
- ONSSC10GSR-AX. details
$551.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Ubiquiti 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 6.2 Miles Optical Wave Length 1310nm
- SFP10GLRUB-AX. details
$514.99
axiom cpapactr10sr-ax - sfp
Axiom CPAPACTR10SR-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet (optical)
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 nm. details
$488.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRM LC Multi Mode Transfer Distance Up to 722ft Optical Wave Length 1310nm
- SFP10GLRMUB-AX. details
$765.99
axiom xfp transceiver module -
Axiom XFP transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-BX-D LC single mode up to 24.9 miles 1330 (TX) 1270 (RX) nm
- 10140-BX-D-AX. details
$492.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LX 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42B. details
$498.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details