amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +cable +multi +multimode +duplex +transceiver +fiber +module +optic +patch +network +aqua +micron
tags: aqua cable duplex fiber micron module multi multimode network optic patch transceiver
$607.23
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM764)
- 10Gb Fibre Channel
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$640.99
axiom - x2 transceiver module - 10
Axiom
- X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LX4
- SC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 49. details
$639.99
axiom masfp10gblrm-ax - sfp
Axiom MASFP10GBLRM-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LRM
- LC multi-mode
- up to 722 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX. details
$537.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1310 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80; Cloud M. details
$363.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23A)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm
- for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040 2040 10Gb. details
$3764.99
axiom sfp-10g-zr-s-ax - sfp
Axiom SFP-10G-ZR-S-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ZR
- LC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm. details
$512.72
axiom -
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 (SFP10GSRAR-AX). details
$1586.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-ER LC single mode up to 24.9 miles 1550 nm
- SFP-10G-ER-S-AX. details
$519.52
axiom -
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5274 )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 (331-5274-AX). details
$706.65
axiom - sfp transceiver
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Datacom SFP+LR/LX )
- 1000Base-LX 10GBase-LR
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$640.99
axiom - xfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Aruba XFP-LR )
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$636.13
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: McAfee IAC-SFTSR-FOTA )
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 980 ft
- 850 nm. details
$553.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Blade Network 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LR LC Single Mode Transfer Distance Up to 6.2 Miles Optical Wave Length 1310nm
- BN-CKM-SP-LR-AX. details
$317.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module
- For Blade Network 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC Multi-Mode Transfer Distance Up to 984ft Optical Wave Length 850nm
- BN-CKM-SP-SR-AX. details
$2001.99
10gb base-sr x2
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- SC/PC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 nm
- for 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engin (X2-10GB-SR=). details
$475.99
addon meraki ma-sfp-10gb-sr
AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: MA-SFP-10GB-SR )
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 980 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco Meraki MX100. details
$401.20
axiom memory - xfp transceiver
Axiom Memory
- XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR
- TAA. details
$484.99
axiom - hard drive - 1 tb - sas
Axiom
- Hard drive
- 1 TB
- hot-swap
- 2.5 SFF
- SAS 12Gb s
- 7200 rpm
- Plug and Play
- for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040 2040 2040 10Gb. details
$523.99
axiom enterprise - hard drive -
Axiom Enterprise
- Hard drive
- 600 GB
- hot-swap
- 2.5
- SAS 12Gb s
- 15000 rpm
- buffer: 128 MB
- for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040 2040 10Gb. details
$417.99
axiom enterprise - hard drive -
Axiom Enterprise
- Hard drive
- 300 GB
- hot-swap
- 2.5
- SAS 12Gb s
- 15000 rpm
- buffer: 128 MB
- for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040 2040 10Gb. details
$553.99
axiom dual port network
Axiom Network Adapter
- Dual Port PCIe 2.0 x8 Low Profile 2x 10Gb Ethernet Copper RJ-45
- 49Y7970-AX. details
$553.99
axiom - network
Axiom
- Network adapter
- PCIe 2.0 x8
- 10Gb Ethernet x 2
- for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8 DL380 Gen9 DL560 Gen9 ML350p Gen8 XL170r Gen9 XL190r Gen9. details
$278.20
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8S75A)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 328 ft (pack of 4)
- for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040 2040 10Gb. details
$99.99
c2g 3m lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
- Aqua
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- LC multi-mode (M)
- 10 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3. details
$98.99
c2g 2m lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
- Aqua
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- LC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM. details
$94.99
c2g 1m lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
- Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
- Aqua
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- O. details
$4936.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module
- Fibre Channel
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm ( pack of 8 )
- for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 SAN40B-4. details
$163.99
c2g lc-sc 10gb 50125 om3 duplex
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- SC multi-mode (M)
- 66 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3
- aqua. details
$34.99
tripp lite 10gb duplex mmf 50125
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- LC multi-mode (M)
- 19.7 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3
- halogen-free
- aqua. details