amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +axiom +10gbase +compatible +module +netpatibles +ethernet +xenpak +1000base +gbic +mini +gigabit +3csfp91 +cable +1000bsx +accessories +type +wireless +3cr17671 +transceiver +network +ports +02312172 +device +copper +1000bt +1000blx +3csfp93 +protocols
tags: 02312172 1000base 1000blx 1000bsx 1000bt 10gbase 3cr17671 3csfp91 3csfp93 accessories axiom cable compatible copper device ethernet gbic gigabit mini module netpatibles network ports protocols transceiver type wireless xenpak
$45.06
netpatibles 3csfp92-np kit 1000blx
Netpatibles 3CSFP92-NP Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network. details
$36.05
netpatibles 3csfp91-np kit 1000bsx
Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NP Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network. details
$36.05
netpatibles 3csfp91-npt kit
Netpatibles 3CSFP91-NPT Kit 1000Bsx Mmf Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network 1 x 1000Base-SX. details
$45.06
netpatibles 3csfp93-np kit 1000bt
Netpatibles 3CSFP93-NP Kit 1000Bt Copper Sfp F/3Com 100% 3Com Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN. details
$908.99
3com superstack
3Com
- 3C17204-US
- 48-Port 10/100 SuperStack 3 4400 Switch. details
$1887.99
axiom 3com 10gbase-er xfp
Axiom 3COM 10GBASE-ER XFP Module. details
$513.99
axiom 3com 10gbase-sr xenpak
Axiom 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module. details
$121.99
axiom 02312172-ax sfp mini-gbic
Axiom 02312172-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for 3Com. details
$36.67
enet
eNet 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% 3Com Compatible Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX. details
$315.05
axiom 3cxenpak94-ax
Axiom 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK Module Type: XENPAK Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR. details
$152.10
axiom ethernet 10gbase-cx4 cable -
Axiom
- Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable
- 10 ft
- for 3Com Switch 3C17767. details
$112.81
axiom ethernet 10gbase-cx4 cable -
Axiom
- Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable
- 3.3 ft
- for 3Com Switch 3C17767. details
$669.99
axiom - xenpak transceiver module
Axiom
- XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK92 )
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- for P/N: 3CR17671-91 3CR17671-91-CH 3CR17671-91-ME 3CR17671-91-UK 3CR17671-91-US. details
$50.99
3com ap150wn1x1od outdoor 150 mbps
StarTech Outdoor 150 Mbps 1T1R Wireless-N Access Point
- 2.4GHz 802.11b g n PoE-Powered WiFi AP Wireless Data Rates: Up to 150Mbps Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz
- 2.484 GHz WAN Ports: 1
- RP-SMA (Coax; Reverse Polarity SubMiniature A) Female 2
- RJ-45 Female Interface: RJ-45 Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u, IEEE 802.11b g n Security: TKIP/AES WEP Data Encryption WPA Data Encryption Antenna: 1x1:1 (TxR:S) System Requirements: Available indoor AC electrical outlet at 5 (or better) network cabling from PoE Injector to Wireless AP and PoE Injector to LAN Switch router (no more than 100m total). details