amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +switch +ports +cable +managed +gigabit +mountable +rack +module +power +ethernet +transceiver +desktop +2960x +mini +2960xr
tags: 2960x 2960xr cable desktop ethernet gigabit managed mini module mountable ports power rack switch transceiver
$48266.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 40 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- rack-mountable (WS-C4500X-40X-ES). details
$29965.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48xs-e -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48XS-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$27068.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$20097.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable (WS-C3850-24S-E). details
$25514.99
cisco catalyst 3850-32xs-s managed
Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S Managed Switch
- 24x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports 32K MAC Address Table Size 480Gbps Bandwidth 1U Rack-Mountable Stackable
- WS-C3850-32XS-S. details
$22220.99
cisco catalyst 9500 40-port
Cisco Catalyst 9500 40-Port Switch
- Network Advantage License Managed 40x 10 Gigabit Ethernet with SFP+ 480 Gbps Switching Capacity (Full Duplex) 720 Mpps 16GB DRAM 16GB Flash
- C9500-40X-A. details
$18783.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48f-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3850-48F-E). details
$23228.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$21844.99
cisco catalyst 4948e-f - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+
- rack-mountable. details
$16747.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$16649.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48t-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$16386.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48p-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$24937.99
cisco - x2 transceiver module - 10
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-DWDM
- SC/PC single-mode
- 1560.61 nm
- for Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720. details
$14091.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X-Switch-managed-24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+-rack-mountable-WS-C4500X-24X-IPB. details
$14004.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48ps-e -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$15076.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12x48u-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12X48U-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE)
- desktop rack-mountable
- UPOE (630 W). details
$12923.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24u-l - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24U-L
- Switch
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE)
- desktop rack-mountable
- UPOE (580 W). details
$14379.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$10043.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$9651.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24p-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$11033.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48u-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE)
- desktop rack-mountable
- UPOE. details
$18783.99
cisco catalyst 3850 48-port upoe
CISCO CATALYST 3850 48-PORT UPOE IP SERVICES. details
$10716.99
cisco catalyst 2960xr-48fpd-i -
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPD-I
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I). details
$7798.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$9429.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48u-l - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-L
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE)
- desktop rack-mountable
- UPOE. details
$8621.99
cisco catalyst 3650-24pd-e -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$9359.99
cisco catalyst 2960xr-48fps-i -
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPS-I
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I). details
$11981.99
cisco x2 - x2 transceiver module -
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ER
- SC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plu. details
$9619.99
cisco catalyst 2960xr-48lpd-i -
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPD-I
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I). details