amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +cisco +switch +ports +managed +mountable +rack +desktop +module +port +transceiver +ethernet +bell +mips +helmet
tags: bell cisco desktop ethernet helmet managed mips module mountable port ports rack switch transceiver
$48266.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 40 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- rack-mountable (WS-C4500X-40X-ES). details
$27068.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$29965.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48xs-e -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48XS-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$25514.99
cisco catalyst 3850-32xs-s managed
Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S Managed Switch
- 24x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports 32K MAC Address Table Size 480Gbps Bandwidth 1U Rack-Mountable Stackable
- WS-C3850-32XS-S. details
$23228.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$24937.99
cisco - x2 transceiver module - 10
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-DWDM
- SC/PC single-mode
- 1560.61 nm
- for Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720. details
$22220.99
cisco catalyst 9500 40-port
Cisco Catalyst 9500 40-Port Switch
- Network Advantage License Managed 40x 10 Gigabit Ethernet with SFP+ 480 Gbps Switching Capacity (Full Duplex) 720 Mpps 16GB DRAM 16GB Flash
- C9500-40X-A. details
$20097.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable (WS-C3850-24S-E). details
$14379.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$16747.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$14091.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X-Switch-managed-24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+-rack-mountable-WS-C4500X-24X-IPB. details
$10043.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$7610.99
cisco catalyst ws-c3560x-48t-s
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48T-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch. details
$7798.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$9359.99
cisco catalyst 2960xr-48fps-i -
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPS-I
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I). details
$8621.99
cisco catalyst 3650-24pd-e -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$9597.99
cisco catalyst c3850-48t-s -
Cisco Catalyst C3850-48T-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
- WS-C3850-48T-S. details
$8673.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48pd-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PD-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3650-48PD-S). details
$7873.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48td-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$8450.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48fd-l -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FD-L
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3650-48FD-L). details
$8177.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x 8 port 10ge
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE
- 8 ports
- for Catalyst (C4KX-NM-8SFP+=). details
$7163.99
cisco catalyst 9300 48-port
Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-Port Switch
- Data Only Network Essentials 48x Gigabit Ethernet Ports 480 Gbps Stacking Bandwidth 16MB Buffer 190.48 Mpps 8GB DRAM 16GB Flash 1U Rack-mount
- C9300-48T-E. details
$6937.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48pd-l -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PD-L
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3650-48PD-L). details
$5321.99
cisco catalyst 9300 24-port
Cisco Catalyst 9300 24-Port Switch
- Network Essentials 24x Gigabit Ethernet Ports PoE+ 480 Gbps Stacking Bandwidth 16MB Buffer 154.76 Mpps 8GB DRAM 16GB Flash
- C9300-24P-E. details
$6506.99
cisco catalyst ws-c3650-48tq
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TQ-L
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop (WS-C3650-48TQ-L). details
$5468.99
cisco catalyst 3650-48t ethernet
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-L
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop (WS-C3650-48TD-L). details
$4478.99
cisco catalyst 3650-24td-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$4838.99
cisco catalyst 2960xr-24ps-i -
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C2960XR-24PS-I). details
$4771.99
cisco catalyst 3650-24pd-l -
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
- Switch
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3650-24PD-L). details