amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +module +cable +compatible +addon +power +switch +catalyst +ports +1000base +meraki +gigabit
tags: 1000base addon cable catalyst compatible gigabit meraki module ports power switch transceiver
$43909.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 40 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- rack-mountable (WS-C4500X-40X-ES). details
$24937.99
cisco - x2 transceiver module - 10
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-DWDM
- SC/PC single-mode
- 1560.61 nm
- for Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720. details
$24866.99
cisco asa 5555-x - security
Cisco ASA 5555-X
- Security appliance
- 8 ports
- GigE
- 1U
- rack-mountable
- with FirePOWER Services (ASA5555-FPWR-K9). details
$23410.99
cisco oc-3stm-1 pos shared port
Cisco 4-Port OC-3c STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapter
- Expansion module
- HDLC Frame Relay SONET/SDH POS
- 4 ports
- OC-3c STM-1
- for SPA Interface Processor 401 501 (SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=). details
$20236.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable (WS-C3850-24S-E). details
$19170.99
cisco - xfp transceiver module -
Cisco
- XFP transceiver module
- SONET/SDH 10 Gigabit Ethernet POS
- 10GBase-ZR
- LC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- OC-192/STM-64
- 1550 nm. details
$18911.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48f-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+ (WS-C3850-48F-E). details
$15871.99
cisco webex room kit
Cisco Webex Room Kit Plus
- Video Conferencing Kit Quad-Camera Bar Built-in Microphone Stereo Speakers IEEE 802.11a g n ac Bluetooth 4.0
- CS-KITPLUS-K9. details
$16864.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$16411.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48p-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$16273.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48t-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$12289.99
cisco ucs 5108 blade server
Cisco UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis SmartPlay Select
- Rack-mountable
- 6U
- up to 8 blades
- power supply
- hot-plug 2500 Watt
- with 2x Fabric Extender Cisco UCS 2304XP. details
$11216.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48pw-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48PW-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+
- with 5x Cisco Access Point Adder License (LIC-CTIOS-1A). details
$14091.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X-Switch-managed-24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+-rack-mountable-WS-C4500X-24X-IPB. details
$7444.99
cisco asa 5525-x firewall edition
Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition
- Rack-mountable 1U 12GB RAM 8x GigE Ports 2x USB 2.0 Cisco VPN Client VPN and VLAN Support 2Gbps Firewall Throughput 300Mbps VPN Throughput
- ASA5525-K9. details
$4777.99
cisco ucs e160d m1 - xeon e5-2428l
Cisco UCS E160D M1
- Server
- blade
- 1 x Xeon E5-2428L / 1.8 GHz
- RAM 8 GB
- SAS
- hot-swap 2.5
- no HDD
- GigE
- monitor: none
- promo
- with Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2. details
$10118.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$9717.99
cisco catalyst 3850-24p-e - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-E
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- desktop rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$8460.99
cisco telepresence precision
Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
- Videoconferencing camera
- color
- 1920 x 1080
- HDMI
- 10/100
- AC 120/230 V
- DC 12 V (CTS-CAM-P60=). details
$3588.99
cisco x2 - x2 transceiver module -
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LX4
- SC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10. details
$5993.99
cisco cwdm sfp - sfp mini-gbic
Cisco CWDM SFP
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel
- CWDM
- LC/PC single-mode
- 1610 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 38XX V3PN 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX 3560 3750. details
$294.99
addon cisco glc-zx-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD )
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 5760. details
$7675.99
cisco catalyst 3850-12s-s - switch
Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 12 x Gigabit SFP
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$7242.99
cisco - expansion module - 4
Cisco
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE
- 10GBase-T
- 4 ports
- for Nexus 5548 5548P 5548UP 5596T 5596UP. details
$1588.99
cisco power
Cisco-Power supply ( internal )-for Cisco 3925 3925E 3945 3945E-PWR-3900-DC=. details
$1436.99
cisco asa 5506-x with firepower
Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
- 4GB RAM 8GB Flash Memory 1x 50GB SSD 8x RJ-45 Ports GigE Desktop USB Rack-mountable with Cisco Security Plus License
- ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9. details
$1228.99
cisco ios security -
Cisco IOS Security
- License
- 1 router
- for Cisco 2901 2911 2921 2951. details
$306.99
cisco fan
Cisco
- Fan tray
- for Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller (AIR-FAN-5500=). details
$1207.99
cisco - ddr2 - 8
Cisco
- DDR2
- 8 GB
- ECC
- for Cisco 4451-X 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle. details