amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +module +compatible +addon +gigabit +gbic +mini +cable +ethernet +power
tags: addon cable compatible ethernet gbic gigabit mini module power transceiver
$317.99
c2g cisco 1000base-sx mmf sfp
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MM )
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm ( pack of 5 ). details
$439.99
c2g cisco comp glc-t-c2g rj45 5
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-T )
- 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 330 ft (Pack of 5). details
$89.99
c2g cisco glc-t-c2g 1000base-t
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-T )-10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T-RJ-45 up to 330 ft 39501-39501. details
$97.99
c2g cisco transceiver
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MMD )
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm (39511). details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-sm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Ca. details
$74.99
c2g cisco ws-g5484 compatible
C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module
- GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- SC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 85. details
$838.99
cisco asa 5506-x with firepower
Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services Security Appliance
- 50GB SSD Wired 1x 1000Base-T (management) RJ-45 1x USB Type A 1x mini-USB 1x Console RJ-45 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45
- ASA5506-K9. details
$1317.99
cisco 1000mbps sgl-mode rugged
Cisco Rugged SFP
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH
- LC single mode
- plug-in module
- 1310 nm. details
$307.99
addon cisco glc-zx-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD )
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 5760. details
$87.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm-rgd
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 2010 2520 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 29. details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 39XX 4451 892; Catalyst 29XX 3650. details
$658.99
cisco rugged sfp - sfp mini-gbic
Cisco Rugged SFP
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC/PC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 2010 2520 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial. details
$89.99
c2g cisco sfp-ge-t compatible
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T)
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet
- 10. details
$60.99
amer cisco 1000base-t copper sfp -
Amer Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
- GLC-T-AMR. details
$4867.99
cisco - sfp mini-gbic
Cisco
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC/PC single mode
- up to 43.5 miles
- 1550 nm (GLC-ZX-SMD=). details
$664.99
addon cisco glc-t compatible sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T )
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 330 ft ( pack of 10 ). details
$74.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mmd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX 3560 3. details
$799.99
gigabit rj45 copper sfp - cisco
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP
- Cisco GLC-T Compatible
- 10 Pack
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 328 ft (pack o. details
$899.99
cisco glc-lh-smd compatible 10
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SF. details
$89.99
c2g hp j4858c compatible
C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM)
- Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
- 1000Base-SX
- LC m. details
$72.99
addon cisco smf sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged)
- GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO. details
$93.99
gigabit fiber 1000base-sx
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
- Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible
- MM LC
- 550m (1804ft) (GLCSXMMRGDST). details
$60.99
cisco compatible 1000base-lxlh
CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MO. details
$78.99
addon cisco sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper 100m RJ-45)
- GLC-T-AO. details
$70.99
addon cisco mmf sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC)
- GLC-SX-MM-AO. details
$62.99
addon cisco mmf sfp
AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC DOM)
- SFP-GE-S-AO. details
$464.99
addon cisco glc-bx-u-40 compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BiDi
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1270-1350 (TX) / 1500-1580 (RX) nm (GLC-BX-U-40-AO). details
$602.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm ( pack of 10 ). details
$895.99
cisco systems asa 5506-x w
Cisco Systems ASA 5506-x with FirePOWER Threat Defense Security Appliance
- Malware Protection URL Filtering Application Firewall 8x 1000Base-T RJ-45 1x mini-USB
- ASA5506-FTD-K9. details