amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +compatible +cable +module +gbic +1000base +twinaxial +dimm +mini
tags: 1000base cable compatible dimm gbic mini module transceiver twinaxial
$307.99
addon cisco glc-zx-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD )
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 5760. details
$770.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-bx-d
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-BX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1330 (TX) / 1. details
$732.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-bx-u
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-BX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1270 (TX). details
$87.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm-rgd
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 2010 2520 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 29. details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 39XX 4451 892; Catalyst 29XX 3650. details
$49.99
addon addon 1m cisco compatible
AddOn AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC
- Twinaxial cable
- SFP+
- SFP+
- 3.3 ft
- for Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48; UCS 6140. details
$475.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-sr-x
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X )
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 980 ft
- 850 nm (SFP-10G-SR-X-AO). details
$74.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mmd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX 3560 3. details
$664.99
addon cisco glc-t compatible sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T )
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 330 ft ( pack of 10 ). details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-sm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Ca. details
$72.99
addon cisco smf sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged)
- GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO. details
$2055.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-er compatible
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10GBase-ER
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1550 nm
- for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP. details
$75.99
addon cisco to aruba dual oem
AddOn Cisco to Aruba Dual OEM Direct Attach
- Twinaxial cable
- SFP+
- SFP+
- 3.3 ft
- SFF-8431/SFF-8432
- for Aruba S3500; Cisco Catalyst 2960 2960G 2960S; UCS 6140. details
$447.99
addon cisco mmf sfp
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM)
- SFP-10G-SR-AO. details
$78.99
addon cisco sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper 100m RJ-45)
- GLC-T-AO. details
$70.99
addon cisco mmf sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC)
- GLC-SX-MM-AO. details
$62.99
addon cisco mmf sfp
AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 550m LC DOM)
- SFP-GE-S-AO. details
$464.99
addon cisco glc-bx-u-40 compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BiDi
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1270-1350 (TX) / 1500-1580 (RX) nm (GLC-BX-U-40-AO). details
$602.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm ( pack of 10 ). details
$256.99
addon cisco glc-ex-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-EX
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1310 nm (GLC-EX-SMD-AO). details
$371.99
addon cisco glc-bx-d compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BX10
- 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm. details
$371.99
addon cisco glc-bx-u compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BX10
- 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm. details
$544.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-lrm compatible
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10GBase-LRM
- LC multi-mode
- up to 720 ft
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP7L. details
$227.99
addon cisco glc-fe-100lx-rgd
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 100Base-FX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1310 nm (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO). details
$247.99
addon cisco glc-zx-sm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-ZX
- 1550 nm. details
$70.99
addon cisco gbic
AddOn Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver (Copper 100m RJ-45)
- WS-G5483-AO. details
$693.99
addon cisco x2-10gb-lr compatible
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver
- X2 transceiver module
- 10GBase-LR
- 1310 nm. details
$49.99
addon addon 1m meraki compatible
AddOn AddOn 1m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC
- Twinaxial cable
- SFP+
- SFP+
- 3.3 ft
- for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS320 MS420; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420. details
$1832.99
addon - sfp transceiver module -
AddOn
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S )
- 10GBase-ER
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1550 nm. details