amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +addon +module +cable +1000base +gigabit +power +gbic +mini +catalyst
tags: 1000base addon cable catalyst gbic gigabit mini module power transceiver
$307.99
addon cisco glc-zx-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD )
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 5760. details
$770.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-bx-d
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-BX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1330 (TX) / 1. details
$732.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-bx-u
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-BX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1270 (TX). details
$87.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm-rgd
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 2010 2520 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 29. details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 39XX 4451 892; Catalyst 29XX 3650. details
$475.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-sr-x
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X )
- 10GBase-SR
- LC multi-mode
- up to 980 ft
- 850 nm (SFP-10G-SR-X-AO). details
$48266.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x - switch -
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 40 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- rack-mountable (WS-C4500X-40X-ES). details
$664.99
addon cisco glc-t compatible sfp
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T )
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 330 ft ( pack of 10 ). details
$74.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mmd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX 3560 3. details
$78.99
addon cisco glc-lh-sm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 38XX 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Ca. details
$713.36
c2g cisco sfp-10g-lr compatible
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR )
- Fibre Channel 10GBase-LR 10GBase-LW
- LC single mod. details
$2055.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-er compatible
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10GBase-ER
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1550 nm
- for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP. details
$439.99
c2g cisco comp glc-t-c2g rj45 5
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-T )
- 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
- RJ-45
- up to 330 ft (Pack of 5). details
$575.99
c2g cisco sfp-10g-sr compatible
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-SR 10GBase-SW
- LC multi-mode
- up t. details
$779.99
c2g cisco compatible
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm ( pack of 10 ) (39509). details
$602.99
addon cisco glc-sx-mm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-SX Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm ( pack of 10 ). details
$464.99
addon cisco glc-bx-u-40 compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BiDi
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1270-1350 (TX) / 1500-1580 (RX) nm (GLC-BX-U-40-AO). details
$97.99
c2g cisco transceiver
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MMD )
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm (39511). details
$317.99
c2g cisco 1000base-sx mmf sfp
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM-C2G 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MM )
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm ( pack of 5 ). details
$96.99
cisco spa500s expansion
Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module
- 32-Buttons Attendant Console Functionality Compatible For Cisco SPA 500 Series IP Phone. details
$256.99
addon cisco glc-ex-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-EX
- LC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1310 nm (GLC-EX-SMD-AO). details
$371.99
addon cisco glc-bx-d compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BX10
- 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm. details
$371.99
addon cisco glc-bx-u compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-BX10
- 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm. details
$74.99
c2g cisco ws-g5484 compatible
C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module
- GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- SC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 85. details
$544.99
addon cisco sfp-10g-lrm compatible
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10GBase-LRM
- LC multi-mode
- up to 720 ft
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP7L. details
$77.99
cisco compatible sfp 10gbe
2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable (SFPCMM2M). details
$29.99
cisco microphone extension
Cisco Microphone Extension Cable
- Audio Cable Copper Microphone device supported Compatible w Cisco TelePresence System Quick Set C20
- CAB-MIC20-EXT=. details
$227.99
addon cisco glc-fe-100lx-rgd
AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 100Base-FX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1310 nm (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO). details
$247.99
addon cisco glc-zx-sm compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- 1000Base-ZX
- 1550 nm. details