amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +transceiver +compatible +gigabit +addon +gbic +expansion +mini +power +mode +ethernet +axiom +10gbase +1000base +network
tags: 1000base 10gbase addon axiom compatible ethernet expansion gbic gigabit mini mode network power transceiver
$38629.99
cisco firepower 8 port-sfp
CISCO FIREPOWER 8 PORT-SFP+ NETWORK MODULE. details
$24937.99
cisco - x2 transceiver module - 10
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-DWDM
- SC/PC single-mode
- 1560.61 nm
- for Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720. details
$33299.99
cisco network convergence system
Cisco Network Convergence System 2000 Transport Node Controller
- Network monitoring device
- SONET/SDH PTP
- plug-in module. details
$19170.99
cisco - xfp transceiver module -
Cisco
- XFP transceiver module
- SONET/SDH 10 Gigabit Ethernet POS
- 10GBase-ZR
- LC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- OC-192/STM-64
- 1550 nm. details
$23408.99
cisco oc-3stm-1 pos shared port
Cisco 4-Port OC-3c STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapter
- Expansion module
- HDLC Frame Relay SONET/SDH POS
- 4 ports
- OC-3c STM-1
- for SPA Interface Processor 401 501 (SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=). details
$19170.99
cisco 10gbase xenpak - xenpak
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
- XENPAK transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ZR
- SC multi-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B WS-SUP32-10GE-3B= WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF WS. details
$18751.99
cisco supervisor engine 8-e -
Cisco Supervisor Engine 8-E
- Control processor
- plug-in module. details
$8177.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x 8 port 10ge
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE
- 8 ports
- for Catalyst (C4KX-NM-8SFP+=). details
$3588.99
cisco x2 - x2 transceiver module -
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LX4
- SC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10. details
$11397.99
cisco generic expansion module -
Cisco Generic Expansion Module
- Expansion module
- combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 40Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 24 + 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 2
- for Nexus 56128P. details
$7199.99
cisco - expansion module - 4
Cisco
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE
- 10GBase-T
- 4 ports
- for Nexus 5548 5548P 5548UP 5596T 5596UP. details
$9718.99
axiom qsfp-40g-er4-ax - qsfp
Axiom QSFP-40G-ER4-AX
- QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 )
- 40GBase-ER4
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1270-1330 nm
- for Cisco Nexus 56128 5672 6001 93128 93XX X9432 X9464 X. details
$138.43
c2g cisco transceiver
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
- (replaces Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD )
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm (39513). details
$7900.10
cisco 2921 vpn ism module
Cisco 2921 VPN ISM Module Router
- Gigabit LAN 2U Rack Mountable (CISCO2921-HSEC+/K9). details
$9806.99
cisco sm-x-1t3e3 enhanced service
Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module
- Expansion module
- T-3/E-3 (SM-X-1T3/E3=). details
$8712.60
axiom - cfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10)
- 100 Gigabit Ethernet
- 100GBase-SR10
- MTP/MPO multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco ASR 9001 9006 9006 with PEM Versio. details
$4867.99
cisco - sfp transceiver module -
Cisco
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1260-1355 nm. details
$2383.99
cisco expansion sfp module -
Cisco Expansion SFP Module
- Expansion module
- 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN
- 8 ports
- for Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series 3010 Series. details
$96.99
cisco spa500s expansion
Cisco SPA500S Expansion Module
- 32-Buttons Attendant Console Functionality Compatible For Cisco SPA 500 Series IP Phone. details
$5032.99
cisco multirate - xfp transceiver
Cisco Multirate
- XFP transceiver module
- SONET/SDH 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR 10GBase-LW
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- OC-192/STM-64
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF 20X10GBE. details
$537.99
cisco 4-port ge switch nic module
Cisco 4-Port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
- Expansion Module 10MB LAN 100MB LAN 1GBPS Data Transfer Rate NIM-ES2-4=. details
$9521.99
cisco ucs 6200 series 16-port 10gb
Cisco UCS 6200 Series 16-port 10Gb Unified Port Expansion Module
- Expansion module
- 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE / 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ x 8 + SFP+ Ports on Demand x 8
- for UCS 6248UP (UCS-FI-E16UP=). details
$489.99
cisco hyperlocation module with
Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advance Security
- Location accuracy module
- Wi-Fi
- Dual Band
- plug-in module (AIR-RM3010L-E-K9=). details
$675.99
cisco sfp transceiver module -
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 1310 ft 850 nm
- SFP-10G-SR-S=. details
$2846.99
cisco sm-x layer 23 etherswitch
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module
- Switch
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- plug-in module
- PoE+. details
$307.99
addon cisco glc-zx-smd compatible
AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD )
- 1000Base-ZX
- LC single mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm
- for Cisco 5760. details
$10620.00
cisco nexus 2232pp 10ge fabric
Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE FCoE
- 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink). details
$3068.99
cisco wan network interface module
Cisco WAN Network Interface Module
- Serial adapter
- RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 4
- for Cisco 4451-X. details
$669.99
gb fiber sfp transceiver
Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
- Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to. details