amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +wall +plate +fiber +gang +multimode +cable +receptacle +optic +legrand +standard +patch +mode +cover +multi +amerelle +seymour +single +weatherproof +nylon +electrical +10gb +white +number +gangs +trademaster +color
tags: 10gb amerelle cable color cover electrical fiber gang gangs legrand mode multi multimode number nylon optic patch plate receptacle seymour single standard trademaster wall weatherproof white
$6311.99
kodak i3450 duplex document
Kodak i3450 Document Scanner
- Duplex Dual CCD Dual LED 600 X 600 dpi Automatic Document Feeder up to 90 ppm (mono) USB 2.0 up to 20000 scans per day Black White
- 1292937. details
$16.42
richelieu wall plate bp862
Finish:Brushed Nickel, Switch Plate Type:Double Duplex Traditional Duplex Switchplate This traditional switch plate will enhance the style of any room. Designed with a rectangular shape and finished with fine detailing around the edges. details
$4763.99
kodak i3250 document duplex
Kodak i3250 Document Scanner
- Duplex Dual CCD Dual LED 600 X 600 dpi Automatic Document Feeder up to 50 ppm (mono) USB 2.0 up to 20000 scans per day Black White
- 1788900. details
$13.67
richelieu wall plate bp852
Finish:Brushed Oil-Rubbed Bronze, Switch Plate Type:Double Duplex Contemporary Duplex Switchplate It's time to upgrade your home design with the straight lines and streamlined appearance of this contemporary switch plate. With simple clean lines, it's perfect for furniture and cabinets. details
$59.99
legrand multimedia cable
Alarm signals when surge protection expires Includes electrical box, duplex receptacle and wall plate Mounts flush in bottom of On-Q Enclosure to provide power to home system modules Surge suppression protects against harmful voltage spikes Package Contents: 1 Electrical box, 1 duplex receptacle, 1 wall plate Accessory Type: Modular enclosure. details
$10.99
pass
Pass & Seymour Decorator Duplex Nylon Wall Plate Molded of rugged, practically indestructible, self-extinguishing nylon Nominal thickness: 0.07-in Preferred for hospital, industrial, institutional and other high-abuse application Decorator duplex receptacle 1 gang Package quantity: 10 Smooth finish texture. details
$35.99
ctg stst 328
Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 1m 3.28ft Yellow. details
$35.99
ctg 984
Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 3m 9.84ft Yellow. details
$34.99
ctg 656
Cables To Go 26264 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 2m 6.56ft Yellow. details
$30.99
ctg 656
Cables To Go 33028 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
- 2m 6.56ft Orange. details
$137.95
lexmark b2236dw monochrome laser
PRINTER B2236dw 36PPM MONO DUPLEX. details
$39.99
cables to go 1m stst duplex
Cables To Go 1m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
- Orange. details
$25.99
cables to go 1m scst duplex
Cables To Go 1m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
- Orange. details
$17.99
belkin lclc multimode duplex
FIBER OPTIC COUPLERLC/LC MM DUPLEX. details
$24.99
c2g lclc duplex 625125
1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/LC. details
$37.99
ctg 984ft lcsc duplex 9125 sm
Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 3m 9.84ft Yellow. details
$35.99
ctg 656ft lcsc duplex 9125 sm
Cables To Go 26260 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 2m 6.56ft Yellow. details
$33.99
cables to go 328
Cables To Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- 1m 3.28ft Yellow. details
$427.99
hp scanjet pro 3500 f1 duplex
HP Scanjet Pro 3500 f1 Document Scanner
- Duplex Flatbed ADF 2-line LCD 5 buttons 1200x1200dpi 25ppm ADF (50 sheets) 3000 scans per day USB 3.0
- L2741A#BGJ. details
$59.99
unbranded electrical conduit
Versatile connector can be used to connect an NMD90 loomex or AC90 BX cableCan be installed or removed easily with a screwdriverComes fully assembled and ready to use for quick installationMaterial Zinc AlloyPackage Contents: 3/8-in duplex connector, screwsPackage Quantity: 35Trade Size in Inches: 3/8-in. details
$1475.99
lexmark ms811dtn duplex mono laser
Lexmark MS811dtn 40G0440 Mono Laser Printer
- 63ppm 1200 x 1200 dpi Integrated Duplex USB 2.0 Ethernet 800MHz 512MB Memory 2.4 LCD Touchscreen Display Extra Paper Tray Network Ready. details
$245.99
2 1000m waterproof four-way full
The 1000m Waterproof Four-Way Full Duplex Motorcycle Helmet Wireless Bluetooth Intercom makes it possible for motorcycle riders to stay in contact with others without taking off the helmet. Four-way intercom allows up to 4 people to communicate in full duplex with each other at the same time. Universal intercom can also be paired to other brands of intercoms without Bluetooth. Built-in 800mAh Li-ion battery provides up to 12 hours of talk time. With IPX7 waterproof design, it is good to use in any weather condition. details
$10.49
gampak electrical box s306e 1-gang
Color / Finish:Grey 1-Gang Vertical Duplex Cover Die cast construction Powder coated for corrosion resistance Cover Type: Flat Number of Gangs: 1 Paintable: No Shape: Rectangle Weatherproof: Yes. details
$199.99
2 v4c 1000m four-way full duplex
The V4C 1000m Four-Way Full Duplex Motorcycle Helmet Dual-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Intercom allows motorcycle riders and passengers wearing helmet to stay in contact while calling hands-free on Bluetooth phone wirelessly. Four-way intercom allows up to 4 people to communicate in full duplex with each other at the same time. Riders can also listen to stereo Bluetooth music and FM radio. Built-in 360mAh lithium battery provides more than 8 hours of talk time. Plus, it comes with an arm band for added convenience. details
$72.99
10m lc-sc 9125 os1 duplex
10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
- Blue. details
$44.99
cables to go 5m lcsc duplex 9125
Cables To Go 5m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
- Yellow. details
$10.49
reddot outlet cover s309bre red
Red Dot 1-Gang Vertical Weatherproof Bronze Duplex Cover Use with duplex receptacles Includes gasket and mounting screws for easy installation Ideal for outdoor applications and in wet and damp locations Universal vertical device mount cover Material: Zinc Color Finish Family: Bronze Number of Gangs: 1 Cover Included: Yes GFCI Receptacle Included: No Interior Exterior: Exterior Low Voltage: No Mounting Type: Surface-mount Type: Enclosure Use Location: Wall. details
$64.99
tree island nail 1aj32-20 3 14-in
3 1/4-in 7-Gauge Bright Steel Duplex Nail (20-lb Pack) For temporary installation of forms and structures Double head allows for easy removal. details
$413.99
brother business color duplex
Brother Business Color Laser Printer
- 800MHz CPU 512MB Memory 2.7 Color Touchscreen Display 2400 x 600 dpi Monochrome Duplex GigE 1x USB 2.0 Up to 33ppm 250 Sheets Capacity
- HLL8360CDW. details