amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +gigabit +adapter +cable +switch +network +hdmi +port +speed +cisco +fiber +media +lite +tripp +patch
tags: adapter cable cisco fiber gigabit hdmi lite media network patch port speed switch tripp
$11397.99
cisco generic expansion module -
Cisco Generic Expansion Module
- Expansion module
- combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 40Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 24 + 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 2
- for Nexus 56128P. details
$65.99
humminbird ethernet
Use a Humminbird Ethernet Cable to quickly set-up an Ethernet connection between Ethernet-capable 700, 800 or 900 Series units. details
$7386.99
hpe - expansion
HPE
- Expansion module
- Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 24 + QSFP+ x 2. details
$2557.99
cisco ie-2000-16tc-b ethernet
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
- Switch
- managed
- 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Fast Ethernet SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP
- DIN rail (IE-2000-16TC-B). details
$2987.99
cisco ie-2000-16tc-g-e ethernet
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
- Switch
- managed
- 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP
- DIN rail (IE-2000-16TC-G-E). details
$570.00
lexmark marknet n8230 fiber
Lexmark MarkNet N8230 Fiber Ethernet Print Server
- Ethernet LAN TCP/IP IPv4 IEEE 802.3?100BaseFX 10BaseFL Ethernet
- YYS2-5878420. details
$974.99
transition c6120 series 4xt1e1j1
Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface Device
- Short-haul modem
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet
- 10Base-T 100Base-TX
- up to 0.9 miles
- T-1/E-1/J-1. details
$363.00
ea elektro-automatik ea-if-e1b
INTERFACE ETHERNET
- EA-IF-E1B ETHERNET-SCHNITTSTELLE (LAN). details
$332.00
pilz pnoz m es
FIELDBUS MOD ETHERNET INTERFACE
- PNOZ M ES ETHERNET/IP. details
$22.99
usb 20 to ethernet adapter -
USB 2.0 to Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle – USB Powered USB 2.0 Type A Male to RJ-45 Female 10/100Mbps Ethernet Up to 200Mbps on Full Duplex Auto MDIX Up to 100 m Black
- USB2100. details
$10.85
60m vga to rj45 signal extender
This signal extender allow you to extend the distance of your VGA signal by going through an Ethernet cable. It does this by converting the VGA signal to standard TCP / IP signal over the Ethernet cable, then converts it back to VGA to output to your display. This cuts out the need of VGA cables and gives you the option to use Ethernet cables over a long distance (up to 60m). details
$6421.99
netgear readynas 4312x - nas
NetGear ReadyNAS 4312X
- NAS server
- 12 bays
- rack-mountable
- SATA 6Gb's / eSATA
- RAID 0 1 5 6 10 JBOD
- Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- iSCSI
- 2U (RR4312X0-10000S). details
$202.99
intel ethernet sfp sr optics -
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR
- 850 nm
- for P/N: E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42BFSR E10G42BTDA. details
$5666.00
hpe 5130-48g-poe-4sfp ei -
HPE 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+
- rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$4727.99
cisco ie-2000 ethernet
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
- Switch
- managed
- 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
- DIN rail mountable
- (IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX). details
$687.99
ethernet sm wdm fiber media
Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
- Fiber media converter
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet
- 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX
- RJ-45 / SC single mode
- up to 12.4 miles
- 1310 n. details
$2018.99
hpe 1950-48g-2sfp-2xgt-poe -
HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
- rack-mountable
- PoE+. details
$323.99
tripp-lite pdu ethernet switch -
Tripp-Lite PDU Ethernet Switch
- 12 Amps24 RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports rack-mountable
- NSU-G24. details
$5460.99
cisco industrial ethernet 4000
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
- Switch
- managed
- 8 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- DIN rail mountable
- PoE+
- DC power. details
$63.99
linksys ethernet 8 port
Linksys Ethernet 8 Port Switch
- Desktop Wall Mountable Gigabit Ethernet 8x RJ45
- SE3008. details
$751.99
transition c3221 series
Transition C3221 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
- Fiber media converter
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet
- 10Base-T 1000Base-T 100Base-X
- RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC). details
$653.99
transition c3220 series
Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
- Fiber media converter
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet
- 10Base-T 1000Base-T 100Base-X
- RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC). details
$206.99
linksys gigabit ethernet
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet Switch
- 24 Port 10x Faster Quality of Service 24 Gigabit Ethernet Auto Sensing Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Advanced Power Saving Mode Durable Metallic Chasis
- SE3024. details
$77.99
targus usb 30 hub with gigabit
Targus USB 3.0 Hub With Gigabit Ethernet
- 3x USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Port Tethered USB Cable Black
- ACH122USZ. details
$10.99
xiaomi 1000mbps 24k gold plated
The Original Xiaomi 1000Mbps 24K Gold Plated High-Speed RJ45 Ethernet LAN Gigabit Patch Cable offers universal connectivity to computers and network components, such as Xiaomi TV, Xiaomi TV box, Xiaomi routers and other devices. This cable provides exceptional transmission performance and low signal losses. It supports up to 550MHz and is suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and 10-Gigabit Ethernet. Additionally, we offers different lengths for you to choose. details
$820.99
motorola five-slot ethernet
Motorola Five-Slot Ethernet ShareCradle
- Docking cradle
- Ethernet
- for Symbol TC70; Zebra TC75. details
$609.99
intel ethernet server adapter
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4
- Network adapter
- PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile
- Gigabit Ethernet x 4
- for ThinkServer RD340; RD440; RD450; RD540; RD550; RD640; RD650; RS140; TD340; TD350. details
$1154.99
cisco ie 3000 expn
Cisco
- Expansion module
- Ethernet Fast Ethernet
- 10Base-T 100Base-TX
- 8 ports. details
$988.99
intermec flexdock quad dock with
Intermec FlexDock Quad Dock with Ethernet
- Docking cradle
- Ethernet
- North America
- for Intermec CN70 CN70e. details