amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +mini +transceiver +module +axiom +gigabit +ethernet +mode +1000base +equivalent +miles +multi +fast +single
tags: 1000base axiom equivalent ethernet fast gigabit miles mini mode module multi single transceiver
$132.99
axiom sig06573txmg-ax - sfp
Axiom SIG06573TXMG-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Signamax SIG-065-73TXMG )
- 1000Base-T
- RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
- up to 62.2 miles. details
$4106.99
brocade - sfp mini-gbic
Brocade
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm (pack of 8)
- for VDX 6710 6720 6730 6740 6740T 6740T-1G. details
$62.99
sun - sfp mini-gbic transceiver
Sun
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sun 370-5211 )
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- SFP (mini-GBIC)
- TAA. details
$939.99
8g lc mini gbicsfp multi
Add-on Computer
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- plug-in module
- up to 6.2 miles. details
$2354.10
cisco - sfp mini-gbic
Cisco
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-EX
- LC/PC single mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$175.99
axiom tnglclxsmrgd-ax - sfp
Axiom TNGLCLXSMRGD-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$145.99
axiom psfp100m2lc2-axx - sfp
Axiom PSFP100M2LC2-AXX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Perle PSFP-100-M2LC2)
- Fast Ethernet
- 100Base-FX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$333.99
hpe sfp mini-gbic
HPE Transceiver
- SFP (Mini-GBIC) 1x RJ-45 1000Base-T iSCSI LAN 4-Pack
- C8S75B OC. details
$107.99
axiom cpapacctr1lx-ax - sfp
Axiom CPAPACCTR1LX-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$76.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic -
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 )
- 100Base FX
- LC single mode up to 9.3 miles 1310 nm
- ISFP100SM15-AX. details
$77.99
imc ie-sfp1250-ed sm1310-lc - sfp
iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED SM1310-LC
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- LC single mode
- up to 12.4 miles
- 1310 nm (808-38200). details
$410.00
hpe - sfp mini-gbic transceiver
HPE
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
- for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure. details
$230.99
netgear agm731
Netgear
- AGM731
- Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module. details
$694.99
transition - sfp mini-gbic
Transition
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel
- 1000Base-LX
- LC
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1490 nm. details
$361.15
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00W1242)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm (pack of 2)
- for P/N: 00W1459. details
$259.99
c2g - sfp mini-gbic transceiver
C2G
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J9054C )
- Fast Ethernet
- 100Base-FX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for HP 6600 E3500; HPE 1410 1810 2530 2810 3500 5. details
$658.99
cisco rugged sfp - sfp mini-gbic
Cisco Rugged SFP
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC/PC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for Cisco 2010 2520 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial. details
$149.99
axiom sfp mini-gbic transceiver
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Fast Ethernet 100Base-BX-U LC single mode up to 12.4 miles 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
- ISFP100BXU-AX. details
$126.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 41Y8598)
- 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- fiber optic
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1640 ft
- 850 nm
- for Lenovo BladeCenter 8677 H 8852 T. details
$331.99
axiom e1mg-ex-40-ax - sfp
Axiom E1MG-EX-40-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-EX
- LC single-mode
- up to 24.9 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$88.99
transition - sfp mini-gbic
Transition-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-SX-LC multi-mode-up to 1800 ft-850 nm-TN-GLC-SX-MM. details
$86.03
c2g - gbic transceiver module -
C2G
- GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5483 )
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-TX
- RJ-45
- up to 328 ft
- for Cisco Catalyst 29XX 35XX 4500; Supervisor Engine 1A 2GE 2 II II-Plus. details
$136.43
axiom - gbic transceiver module -
Axiom
- GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-GBS80)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-ZX
- SC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm. details
$83.86
axiom srxsfp1gesx-ax - sfp
Axiom SRXSFP1GESX-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX)
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm. details
$215.99
allied telesis at spsxi - sfp
Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm. details
$66.99
smc - sfp mini-gbic transceiver
SMC
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 )
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LX
- LC
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- TAA
- for SMC TigerStack; TigerSwitch. details
$160.50
watchguard short-range - sfp
WatchGuard Short-Range
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- for Firebox M400 M500. details
$409.99
netgear prosafe agm732f - sfp
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LX
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- for NETGEAR GSM7224. details
$156.34
axiom tn-sfp-oc3m-ax - sfp
Axiom TN-SFP-OC3M-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3M)
- Fast Ethernet
- 100Base-FX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- OC-3
- 1310 nm. details