amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +ethernet +transceiver +module +switch +port +adapter +cisco +managed +network +fiber +axiom +netgear +smart +1000base +link +ports +mode
tags: 1000base adapter axiom cisco ethernet fiber link managed mode module netgear network port ports smart switch transceiver
$27068.99
cisco catalyst 3850-48xs-s -
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48XS-S
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- desktop rack-mountable. details
$25514.99
cisco catalyst 3850-32xs-s managed
Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S Managed Switch
- 24x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports 32K MAC Address Table Size 480Gbps Bandwidth 1U Rack-Mountable Stackable
- WS-C3850-32XS-S. details
$24937.99
cisco - x2 transceiver module - 10
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-DWDM
- SC/PC single-mode
- 1560.61 nm
- for Catalyst 3560 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720. details
$24712.99
axiom - cfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4)
- 100 Gigabit Ethernet
- 100GBase-LR4
- SC/PC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
- for Cisco ASR 9. details
$15230.99
axiom - cfp2 transceiver module -
Axiom
- CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Spirent ACC-6084A)
- 100 Gigabit Ethernet
- 100GBase-SR10
- MTP/MPO multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm. details
$11697.99
hp flexfabric
HPE FlexFabric 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 32 x 10GBase-T + 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- rack-mountable (JG898A). details
$10063.99
hpe flexfabric 5700-40xg-2qsfp -
HPE FlexFabric 5700-40XG-2QSFP+
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 40 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- rack-mountable. details
$10927.99
hpe x130 - sfp transceiver module
HPE X130
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ER
- LC
- up to 24.9 miles
- for HP A10508 A5800; HPE 12504 5120 5500 5800 59XX 75XX A5800; FlexFabric 1.92 11908. details
$7505.99
hpe flexfabric 5700-48g-4xg-2qsfp
HPE FlexFabric 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+
- Switch
- L3
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink)
- rack-mountable (JG894A). details
$7386.99
hpe 5900af-48g-4xg-2qsfp switch -
HPE 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch
- Switch
- managed
- 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+
- rack-mountable (JG510A). details
$9668.79
axiom - qsfp28 transceiver module
Axiom
- QSFP28 transceiver module
- 100 Gigabit Ethernet
- 100GBase-LR4
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm. details
$1235.99
netgear insight managed 52-port
NETGEAR Insight Managed 52-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Cloud Switch
- 48x Gigabit Copper 2x Gigabit SFP fiber 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ 140Gbps Fabric Rackmount
- GC752XP-100NAS. details
$653.99
netgear insight managed 52-ports
NETGEAR Insight Managed 52-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Smart Cloud Switch
- 48x Gigabit Copper 2x Gigabit SFP fiber 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ 140Gbps Fabric Rackmount
- GC752X-100NAS. details
$5965.99
hpe 5510 24g 4sfp hi
HPE 5510-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 1 Interface Slot
- Switch
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
- (JH145A). details
$1561.99
netgear prosafe gs752tps 52-port
NETGEAR ProSAFE GS752TPS 52-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
- Switch
- smart
- 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x Gigabit SFP
- rack-mountable
- PoE. details
$3849.99
hpe - expansion
HPE
- Expansion module
- Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
- for HPE 5406R zl2 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2. details
$5021.99
cisco - sfp transceiver module -
Cisco
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC/PC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$50.99
engenius 32w gigabit poe adapter -
EnGenius 32W Gigabit POE Adapter
- Gigabit Data Port Gigabit Data & Power Output Port 1 x Power-on-Green LED Indicator Wall Mounting 100 to 240VAC Power Input Voltage
- EPA5006GP. details
$4746.00
hpe - sfp transceiver module - 10
HPE
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC/UPC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 2-Port 5406 6120 6600-24 6600-48 SFP+. details
$59.99
netgear 5-port gigabit
Netgear 5-Port Gigabit Switch
- 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Switch Auto-MDIX Full-Duplex 10Gbps Data Transfer Rate 8K MAC Address Size Plug-n-Play Desktop
- GS105NA. details
$592.99
linksys 26 port smart gigabit poe
Linksys 26 Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch
- 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports 2 x Combo Gigabit SFP Managed Switching Capacity 52Gbps Forwarding Performance 38.69 Mpps QoS 1U Rack Mountable
- LGS326P. details
$206.99
linksys gigabit ethernet
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet Switch
- 24 Port 10x Faster Quality of Service 24 Gigabit Ethernet Auto Sensing Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Advanced Power Saving Mode Durable Metallic Chasis
- SE3024. details
$77.99
targus usb 30 hub with gigabit
Targus USB 3.0 Hub With Gigabit Ethernet
- 3x USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Port Tethered USB Cable Black
- ACH122USZ. details
$1685.99
cisco 24-port gigabit managed
Cisco SG500X24K9NA SG500X-24 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch
- 24x 10/100/1000 Ports RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Managed. details
$77.99
tp-link gigabit broadband vpn
TP-Link TL-R600VPN SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router
- 120Mbps 5x Ports Gigabit WAN/LAN RJ-45 DDR II 64MB. details
$260.99
linksys business lgs318 18-port
Linksys Business 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch + 2x Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo Ports 128MB DRAM 36 Gbps Switching Capacity Enhanced QoS IPv6 Support
- LGS318. details
$2597.99
cisco 48-port gigabit managed
Cisco SG500X48PK9NA SG500X-48P 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch-48x 10/100/1000 Ports RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Managed-SG500X-48P-K9-NA. details
$3588.99
cisco x2 - x2 transceiver module -
Cisco X2
- X2 transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LX4
- SC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 1310 nm
- for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E 3750E 4500 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10. details
$85.15
cisco compatible gigabit fiber
Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC
- 10km
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1000Base-LH
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: PEX100. details