amazedshop


filter: +1000base +compatible +transceiver +gbic +security +axiom +antivirus +devices +100a +type +network +protection +10gbase +100g
tags: 1000base 100a 100g 10gbase antivirus axiom compatible devices gbic network protection security transceiver type
$184329.99
mcafee network security platform
McAfee Network Security Platform NS9300-XC Appliance for XC-640 Load Balancing Appliance
- Security appliance
- 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE
- 4U
- GHE
- Associate
- rack-mountable (XC640-NS9300-XCI). details
$37399.99
mcafee event receiver 2600 -
McAfee Event Receiver 2600
- Network monitoring device
- 2 ports
- 2U
- federal government
- Associate
- rack-mountable (ERC-2600G). details
$28259.99
mcafee sensor appliance -
McAfee IntruShield 2700 Sensor Appliance
- Security appliance
- 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE
- 2U
- (ICV-S27C-NA-100A). details
$39.99
mcafee antivirus 2017 1 pc ndash
You want to enjoy the benefits of connecting, surfing, and shopping online and don't want to think about security risks. McAfee lives and breathes digital security, relentlessly working to stay several steps ahead of the bad guys. That's why McAfee created McAfee AntiVirus Plus. It gives you the freedom to shop, surf, and socialize on your PC. And the peace of mind knowing you re protected from serious risks. One product gives you complete anti-virus, anti-malware, and firewall protection
- all built-in to keep you safe. McAfee AntiVirus Plus, essential security software keeping you safe. details
$59.99
mcafee 2017 antivirus 10 device
You want to enjoy the benefits of connecting, surfing, and shopping online and don't want to think about security risks. McAfee lives and breathes digital security, relentlessly working to stay several steps ahead of the bad guys. That's why McAfee created McAfee AntiVirus Plus. It gives you the freedom to shop, surf, and socialize on your PC. And the peace of mind knowing you re protected from serious risks. One product gives you complete anti-virus, anti-malware, and firewall protection
- all built-in to keep you safe. McAfee AntiVirus Plus, essential security software keeping you safe. details
$89.99
mcafee 2017 total protection 10
McAfee Total Protection with SiteAdvisor is the final word in PC and Internet security. It provides the most comprehensive and complete security when you re online, no matter whether you re wired or wireless, surfing the Web, shopping, banking, using e-mail, instant messaging, or playing games. Not only does it protect you from hackers, viruses, spyware, e-mail and phishing scams, but it also safeguards your online identity and your network. It even ensures the safety of your photos, music, videos and important files with automated backup that takes just one simple click to restore. Also, you can easily shares files with your family. McAfee is always o [...]. details
$89.99
mcafee total protection 2017 -
McAfee Total Protection with SiteAdvisor is the final word in PC and Internet security. It provides the most comprehensive and complete security when you re online, no matter whether you re wired or wireless, surfing the Web, shopping, banking, using e-mail, instant messaging, or playing games. Not only does it protect you from hackers, viruses, spyware, e-mail and phishing scams, but it also safeguards your online identity and your network. It even ensures the safety of your photos, music, videos and important files with automated backup that takes just one simple click to restore. Also, you can easily shares files with your family. McAfee is always o [...]. details
$79.99
mcafee total protection 2017 -
McAfee Total Protection with SiteAdvisor is the final word in PC and Internet security. It provides the most comprehensive and complete security when you re online, no matter whether you re wired or wireless, surfing the Web, shopping, banking, using e-mail, instant messaging, or playing games. Not only does it protect you from hackers, viruses, spyware, e-mail and phishing scams, but it also safeguards your online identity and your network. It even ensures the safety of your photos, music, videos and important files with automated backup that takes just one simple click to restore. Also, you can easily shares files with your family. McAfee is always o [...]. details
$89.99
mcafee 2017 total protection - 10
Protect your precious data with the McAfee 2017 Total Protection from Intel Security, which is fully optimized to keep all of your devices running smoothly. It offers comprehensive protection from Viruses, Malware, Ransomware, Spyware, Unwanted Programs, and more. McAfee Features Protects against viruses and malware Firewall and Network Monitor Number of Devices: One subscription protects 10 devices System Requirements: Windows 10/8.1/8/7 (32-bit and 64-bit) Includes: Web Safety and PC Optimization tools. details
$79.99
mcafee 2017 total protection - 5
Protect your precious data with the McAfee 2017 Total Protection from Intel Security, which is fully optimized to keep all of your devices running smoothly. It offers comprehensive protection from Viruses, Malware, Ransomware, Spyware, Unwanted Programs, and more. McAfee Features Protects against viruses and malware Firewall and Network Monitor Number of Devices: One subscription protects 5 devices System Requirements: Windows 10/8.1/8/7 (32-bit and 64-bit) Includes: Web Safety and PC Optimization tools. details
$499.00
mcafee integrity control -
McAfee Integrity Control
- License
- for Xerox 6655; ColorQube 93XX; WorkCentre 3655 5890 59XX 6655 7830/35 7845/55 7903. details
$48.99
addon mcafee sfp 10km lx lc
ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX Power Adapter: Hot-swappable Weight: 1. details
$44.99
addon mcafee sfp 550m sx lc
ADDON MCAFEE SFP 550M SX LC MT9101A Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network 1 x 1000Base-SX Power Adapter: Hot-swappable Weight: 1. details
$89.99
mcafee livesafe
Keep your laptop, tablet, or smartphone protected against viruses, malware, and other dangerous and unwanted programs with McAfee LiveSafe 2017. Shop, bank, or browse safety by receiving warnings to prevent visiting risky websites or making dangerous downloads. Back up your various files with the included Secure Cloud Storage, or permanently delete personal documents using the virtual McAfee Shredder. Never have to worry about remembering your various passwords again with True Key by Intel, which will instantly log you in across your protected devices. Antivirus Features True Key app remembers passwords for you 1GB of Secure Cloud Storage McAfee Shredd [...]. details
$51.99
corlink mcafee compatible
Corlink 130-0025-00 130-1000-00-COR McAfee Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible 130-1000-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-1000-00
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$1034.99
mcafee unified threat management
McAfee Unified Threat Management Firewall SG720
- Security appliance
- with 1 year Gold Support with RMA Hardware Support
- 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE
- 1U
- rack-mountable (NSA-0720-UTMX-XUSA). details
$22.99
mcafee small business security -
McAfee Small Business Security
- Subscription license ( 1 year )
- activation card
- Win Mac Android iOS
- English. details
$5371.99
axiom 40gbase-lr4 qsfp for
Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ for McAfee. details
$69.99
mcafee internet security 2017 for
Protect your various devices from harmful viruses with McAfee Internet Security 2017 for 3 users, which is fully optimized to keep your devices clean. Avoid risky websites and prevent dangerous downloads with McAfee WebAdvisor, which provides search ratings and real-time alerts. Use the effective parental controls to block inappropriate content, or activate the anti-spam to stop dangerous emails from clogging up your inbox. Never have to worry about remembering your various passwords again with True Key by Intel, which will instantly log you in across your protected devices. Antivirus Features Number of Devices: 3 True Key app remembers passwords for y [...]. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible 130-0029-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0029-00
- 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible 130-0025-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0025-00
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible 130-0030-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0030-00
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: RJ45 Ports: 1000BASE-T Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$66.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100 )
- 1000Base-SX
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm
- for McAfee IntruShield. details
$39.99
mcafee antivirus 2017 -
You want to enjoy the benefits of connecting, surfing, and shopping online and don't want to think about security risks. McAfee lives and breathes digital security, relentlessly working to stay several steps ahead of the bad guys. That's why McAfee created McAfee AntiVirus. It gives you the freedom to shop, surf, and socialize on your PC. And the peace of mind knowing you re protected from serious risks. One product gives you complete antivirus, anti-malware, and firewall protection
- all built-in to keep you safe. McAfee AntiVirus, essential security software keeping you safe. Product Type: Subscription licence
- 1 year Category: Security applications [...]. details
$59.99
mcafee antivirus plus 2017 -
You want to enjoy the benefits of connecting, surfing, and shopping online and don't want to think about security risks. McAfee lives and breathes digital security, relentlessly working to stay several steps ahead of the bad guys. That's why McAfee created McAfee AntiVirus Plus. It gives you the freedom to shop, surf, and socialize on your PC. And the peace of mind knowing you re protected from serious risks. One product gives you complete anti-virus, anti-malware, and firewall protection
- all built-in to keep you safe. McAfee AntiVirus Plus, essential security software keeping you safe. Product Type: Subscription licence
- 1 year Category: Security a [...]. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2ktg-na-100g
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100G
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2ktg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2mlg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details