amazedshop


filter: +1000base +year +transceiver +compatible +protection +antivirus +gbic +security +subscription +internet +type +axiom +essential +days +support +device +associate +license +endpoint +plus +100a +unlimited
tags: 1000base 100a antivirus associate axiom compatible days device endpoint essential gbic internet license plus protection security subscription support transceiver type unlimited year
$79.99
mcafee internet security 2016 -
McAfee Internet Security, from Intel Security, provides essential award-winning security for your PC. Ideal for families with a Windows PC in need of virus protection and parental controls. McAfee lives and breathes digital security, relentlessly working to stay several steps ahead of the latest online threats. Every second of every day McAfee focuses on one thing: keeping your digital life safe. Enjoy the benefits of socializing, downloading, and shopping online knowing your PC is shielded from online threats. details
$89.99
mcafee livesafe 2016 -
Get incredible security for your data and identity on all your devices with McAfee LiveSafe. details
$50.40
mcafee 3 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 3 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 3 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 251 to 500 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 3 Years. details
$36.00
mcafee 2 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 2 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 2 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 251 to 500 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 2 Years. details
$44.10
mcafee 3 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 3 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 3 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 501 to 1000 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 3 Years. details
$31.50
mcafee 2 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 2 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 2 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 501 to 1000 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 2 Years. details
$24.00
mcafee 1 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 1 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 1 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 251 to 500 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 1 Year. details
$21.00
mcafee 1 year - mcafee endpoint
McAfee 1 Year
- McAfee Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB
- Subscription license + 1 Year Gold Business Support
- 1 node
- Associate
- Minimum 501 to 1000 units must be purchased Product Line: Endpoint Protection Essential for SMB Support Type: Associate Contract Period: 1 Year. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible 130-1000-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-1000-00
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$5371.99
axiom 40gbase-lr4 qsfp for
Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ for McAfee. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible 130-0029-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0029-00
- 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible 130-0025-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0025-00
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible 130-0030-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0030-00
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: RJ45 Ports: 1000BASE-T Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$49.99
mcafee total protection 2014 - 3
McAfee Total Protection 2014
- 3 PCs (Product Key Card) Type: Antivirus Operating Systems Supported: Windows Packaging: Retail. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2ktg-na-100g
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100G
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2ktg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2mlg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible itv-2ksg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Parts: Lifetime Warranty. details
$32.47
mcafee compatible itv-2mlg-na-100g
McAfee Compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100G
- 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible 130-0031-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0031-00
- 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible itv-2ksg-na-100g
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100G
- 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. details
$19.47
mcafee compatible 130-0016-00 -
McAfee Compatible 130-0016-00
- 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz. details
$38.97
mcafee compatible 221-0002-00 -
McAfee Compatible 221-0002-00
- 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: RJ45 Ports: 1000BASE-T Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz. details
$580.20
axiom 10gbase-lr xfp for
Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP for McAfee Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR. details
$494.43
axiom 10gbase-lr sfp for
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for McAfee Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR. details
$463.45
axiom 10gbase-sr xfp for
Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP for McAfee Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR. details
$388.39
axiom 10gbase-sr sfp for
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for McAfee Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible itv-2klg-na-100g
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100G
- 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz. details
$25.97
mcafee compatible itv-2klg-na-100a
McAfee Compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100A
- 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz. details