amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +arduino +transceiver +cisco +pour +power +switch +control +expansion
tags: arduino cisco control expansion pour power switch transceiver
$4805.99
cisco - sfp transceiver module -
Cisco
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC/PC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for Catalyst Switch Module 3012 Switch Module 3110G Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 50. details
$8179.99
cisco catalyst 4500-x 8 port 10ge
Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module
- Expansion module
- 10 GigE
- 8 ports
- for Catalyst (C4KX-NM-8SFP+=). details
$6180.99
apc symmetra px power module - ups
APC Symmetra PX Power Module
- UPS ( plug-in module )
- AC 208 V
- 10 kW
- 10000 VA
- 3-phase
- no battery
- 3U
- black (SYPM10KF2). details
$4746.00
hpe - sfp transceiver module - 10
HPE
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC/UPC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 2-Port 5406 6120 6600-24 6600-48 SFP+. details
$5111.99
cataltst 4x00 accy-10gbase lr x2
Cisco
- X2 transceiver module
- 10GBase-LR
- SC/PC single mode
- plug-in module
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$2383.99
cisco expansion sfp module -
Cisco Expansion SFP Module
- Expansion module
- 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN
- 8 ports
- for Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series 3010 Series. details
$190.99
x2 sfp adpt
Cisco OneX Converter Module-X2 transceiver module-10GBase-X-plug-in module-CVR-X2-SFP10G=. details
$149.95
dashlink bluetooth
Dashlink Bluetooth Module; OBD II Plug In Module; Virtual Instrumentation w Android Or iPhone; Free Software Updates ; Dash Link Bluetooth Module; California Residents: WARNING. details
$25.99
37-in-1 high quality sensor module
For effectively learning Arduino, we have this 37-in-1 High Quality Sensor Module Board Set Kit for Arduino offered here for you. It contains 37 kinds of electronic modules, including active buzzer module, knock sensor module, tilt awitch module, RGB colorful LED module and so on. With such a convenient learning kit, you will soon master the principles and operation in Arduino. High quality material and fine workmanship ensure its stable performance in repeated uses. details
$2644.99
8gbps fc lw-sfp
Cisco
- SFP+ transceiver module
- fiber optic
- LC single mode
- plug-in module
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$3755.99
hpe - expansion
HPE
- Expansion module
- Gigabit Ethernet x 20 + 2 x SFP+
- for HPE 5406 5412 8206 8212. details
$234.00
ftdi
MODULE INTERFACE EXPANSION FOR RPI
- RPI-HUB-MODULE. details
$190.99
fan
Fan Module; Fan Module; California Residents: WARNING. details
$491.99
cisco hyperlocation module with
Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advance Security
- Location accuracy module
- Wi-Fi
- Dual Band
- plug-in module (AIR-RM3010L-E-K9=). details
$3411.99
hp expansion
HPE Expansion module
- 24 ports
- for 5406 5412 8206 (J9537A). details
$2846.99
cisco sm-x layer 23 etherswitch
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module
- Switch
- managed
- 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
- plug-in module
- PoE+. details
$1528.10
enh eth swch l2 sm 23
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
- Switch
- managed
- 23 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000
- plug-in module. details
$598.99
cisco 4-port ge switch nic module
Cisco 4-Port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
- Expansion Module 10MB LAN 100MB LAN 1GBPS Data Transfer Rate NIM-ES2-4=. details
$505.99
d-link sfp transceiver module -
D-Link SFP+ Transceiver Module – Plug-in Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet LC Multi-Mode Female x 2 Interface 850nm Wave Length Up to 300 meter Transfer MTBF of Up to 5948000 Hours
- DEM-431XT-DD. details
$142.99
polycom vvx expansion
Polycom VVX Expansion Module
- Key expansion module 40 Programmable line keys Backlit Grayscale Display 2x RJ-11 Serial PoE support Black
- 2200-46300-025. details
$92.99
c2g 1000base-sx transceiver
C2G 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
- MSA Standard Compliant SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Fibre Channel LC Multi-Mode Compatible with Netgear AGM731F
- 39579 (39575). details
$836.99
kohler
Finish:White KOHLER DTV+ switch modules give you the ability to integrate control of bathroom electrical devices with the DTV+ system, expanding the convenience and comfort of the DTV+ showering system. Modules allow for wireless control of multiple electrical devices such as bathroom lights, fans, and towel warmers. This bridge module is required when using the K-99699-NA on off switch module or K-99700-NA dimmer switch module. Bridge module provides wireless communication between the DTV+ system controller and on off switch modules or dimmer switch modules. DTV+ system can control up to three switch modules utilizing the bridge module On off and dimm [...]. details
$335.00
embest gprs8000-s
GPRS MODULE WAP MMS FOR DEVKIT8000
- GPRS8000-S MODULE. details
$318.00
embest cam8200-u
CAMERA MODULE USB INTERFACE 5MP
- CAM8200-U MODULE. details
$10.48
b04 lcus-1 type usb relais module
. details
$10.44
b04 lcus-1 type usb relay module
Type:Module; Module Function:Relay; Shipping Weight:0.016; Net Weight:0.005; Listing Date:04/20/2015; Popular Country:Australia,Denmark,France; Special selected products:COD. details
$2328.00
hp - sfp transceiver
HP
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 10GBase-LR
- for Virtual Connect Flex-10. details
$25.58
embest gps8100-s
ADD ON MODULE JRC GPS 1.575GHZ L1 BAND
- GPS8100-S MODULE. details
$59.00
pull-up power module with usb by
The Pull-Up Power Module with USB is an optional training table accessory that features four electric outlets and two USB charging ports. With a standard 60mm grommet hole, the module is outfitted with an 8 ft. power cord and surge suppressor with indicator light. UL/CUL listed. details