amazedshop


filter: +fiber +cable +optic +duplex +meter +wholesale +multimode +singlemode +cables +core +different +connectors +connector +offex +including +features +high +come +mount +quality +rail +many +offers +types +micron +carries +particular +sizes
tags: cable cables carries come connector connectors core different duplex features fiber high including many meter micron mount multimode offers offex optic particular quality rail singlemode sizes types wholesale
$65.00
ak47akm optic mount system - akm
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$73.00
ak47akm optic mount system - akr
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$121.00
ak47akm optic mount system -
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$121.00
ak47akm optic mount system -
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$121.00
ak47akm optic mount system -
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$121.00
ak47akm optic mount system -
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$73.00
ak47akm optic mount system - akog
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$121.00
ak47akm optic mount system -
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$129.99
ps90p90 m1913 usg accessory
Features: Accessory Rail and Picatinny Optic Rail for the PS90 & P90 Accessory Rail mounts to the side of the PS90 or P90 Picatinny Optic Rail replaces the standard factory sight M1913 Picatinny Rail specification Aluminum construction Matte black finish Benefits: Rails allow for the mounting of various lights lasers and optics to the PS90/P90 Picatinny Optic Rail allows for a wide range of optics such as red dots and reflex sights to be mounted Durable aluminum construction Mfg: Fnh Usa. details
$65.00
ak47akm optic mount system - akml
Updated design allows for customization of the mounting platform. Option of three different lower mounts with a full length lower rail forward rail and rear rail. Placement of lower rail allows for optics to be positioned in the ideal location front to back as well as right to left. Lightweight CNC machined aircraft grade 6061 T6 aluminum. Position optics in co-witness location. Allows field stripping of the rifle without removal of the optic on most AK variants. Redesigned thumb lever lock retains zero even after repeated optic removal and reinstallation. Ability to stake position for extreme duty. AKML allows the mounting of the Aimpoint T-1 and H-1 [...]. details
$53.99
ps90p90 side accessory
Features: Accessory Rail and Picatinny Optic Rail for the PS90 & P90 Accessory Rail mounts to the side of the PS90 or P90 Picatinny Optic Rail replaces the standard factory sight M1913 Picatinny Rail specification Aluminum construction Matte black finishBenefits: Rails allow for the mounting of various lights lasers and optics to the PS90/P90 Picatinny Optic Rail allows for a wide range of optics such as red dots and reflex sights to be mounted Durable aluminum construction Mfg: Fnh Usa Fits PS90/P90. Aluminum construction. details
$1395.00
browe optics 4x32 browe combat
Browe Optics`s state of the art optic the BCO delivers with the highest quality components and precision machining encased in a durable titanium housing and offering the accuracy and durability that is essential for any combat optic. Experience incredible dependable sighting with the Browe Combat Optic. Target Light Sensor Technology Single Intuitive Control (SIC) BCO Utility Port Vibration Motion Sensor Optical Design Magnification: 4x Entrance Pupil: 32mm Exit Pupil: 8mm Eye Relief: 37mm Length: 132mm nominal Width: 67mm nominal Weight: 17 oz. Field of view: 7deg; Adjustment at 100 yards: .5 MOA. Adjustment: Internally adjustable prism. Reticle patter [...]. details
$160.41
handbook of optics third edition
No Synopsis Available. details
$219.99
extended precision optics mounts -
The Precision Optic Mount provides a rock solid repeat zero scope interface for your weapon platform. It features the patent pending BLAClever system which requires no manual adjustment to attain a proper rock solid engagement on a 1913 Picatinny rail. The Precision Optic Mount is precision CNC machined from a block of 6061 T6 aluminum and finished in hard coat type 3 mil-spec anodized black for a rock hard lasting finish. Available in 1 inch and 30mm tube diameters. details
$229.99
extra-extended precision optics -
The Precision Optic Mount provides a rock solid repeat zero scope interface for your weapon platform. It features the patent pending BLAClever system which requires no manual adjustment to attain a proper rock solid engagement on a 1913 Picatinny rail. The Precision Optic Mount is precision CNC machined from a block of 6061 T6 aluminum and finished in hard coat type 3 mil-spec anodized black for a rock hard lasting finish. Available in 1 inch and 30mm tube diameters. details
$45.59
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 15 Meter (49.2ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$34.34
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 2 Meter (6.6ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$34.11
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 5 Meter (16.5ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$32.94
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 3 Meter (10 ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$39.83
cable wholesale lc  st multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 15 Meter (49.2ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/ST Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$41.62
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125
- 10 Meter (33ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$69.99
tenzing optic suspension
The Tenzing Optic Suspension System ensures your binoculars are protected from harsh environments while always being within reach. Optic Suspension System keeps optics firmly in place in the center of the chest without swaying and flopping around, as binoculars tend to do when carried with a simple neck strap. Padded, contoured, and breathable shoulder straps carry binoculars comfortably by transferring the weight from the neck to the shoulders and distributing the weight over a broad area. A lined 500-Denier pocket protects optics, while breathable sides keep lenses from fogging. Duraflex side release buckles unhook binoculars from suspension, and hyp [...]. details
$34.48
offex wholesale lc  lc multimode
Offex Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125
- 2 Meter (6.6 ft) Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125 Features: Offex carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with this LC fiber connector would typically be used for data. details
$40.30
cable wholesale lc  sc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 10 Meter (33ft) Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/SC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and SC connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125. details
$1406.91
qlogic qle8242-sr-ck fiber optic
10GBE PCIE8 2PORT FCOE ISCSI CAN LC MMF OPTICS. details
$21.150
amphenol fiber optics
AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS
- 905-117-5000
- FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR; SMA; RECEPTACLE; FLANGE MOUNT. details
$249.00
ar-tripler gen2 magnifier -
When you want to be able to transition to mid-distance and back again without swapping weapons or optics the AR-Tripler is your solution. Mounted in the AR-QD pivot ring it rides in tandem behind your CQB optic but pivots off with the push of a button. The windage and elevation adjustments allow you to fully utilize the complete reticle image of partner optics. details
$50.45
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 20 Meter Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with this LC fiber connector would typically be used for data. details
$41.72
cable wholesale lc  lc multimode
Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 15 Meter Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with this LC fiber connector would typically be used for data. details