amazedshop


filter: +optic +fiber +fibre +connector +signal +amphenol +type +convert +range +body +cable +multimode +rohs +compliant +product +adapter +patch +duplex +devices +electro +physics
tags: adapter amphenol body cable compliant connector convert devices duplex electro fiber fibre multimode optic patch physics product range rohs signal type
$22.07
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC RECEPTACLE; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Metal Body; Product Range:905 Series; Connector Type:SMA Fiber Optic; Fibre Optic Adapter Type:SMA Fiber Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$166.96
proskit industries
TOOL KIT, FIBRE OPTIC; Kit Contents:Crimp Tool, Cutters, Microscope, Optics Cleaning Kit, Scissors, & other Tools; Kit Contents Descriptive:Fibre Optic stripper, High carbon alloy steel scissors, Fibre Optic scribe, foam swabs ;RoHS Compliant: NA. details
$23.13
amphenol fiber optics
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5 m / 125 m; Product Range:-; Boot Type:Standard; Cable Diameter Max:3mm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$20.03
amphenol fiber optics
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SMA, RECEPTACLE, FLANGE MOUNT; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Stainless Steel Body; Product Range:905 Series; Connector Type:SMA Fiber Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$17.15
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 1000UM; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:-; Connector Body Material:Stainless Steel Body; Product Range:905 Series; Connector Type:SMA Fiber Optic ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$11.84
amphenol fiber optics
FC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack; Adapter Body Style:Straight Adapter; Product Range:- ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$10.49
amphenol fiber optics
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack; Adapter Body Style:Straight Adapter; Product Range:- ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$10.20
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack; Adapter Body Style:Straight Adapter; Product Range:-; Connector Type:SMA Adapter;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$169.00
fibre optic
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Engineering, general. details
$2039.99
swarovski z6 rifle
With the flexibility of a 6x zoom, razor sharp Swarovski optics, and 3rd parallax correction in the high magnification models, Z6 scopes deliver hunting optic performanceike no others. details
$16.90
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 100/140 uM; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:-; Fibre Diameter:100 m / 140 m; Connector Body Material:Metal Body; Product Range:906-122 Series; Body Material:Stainless Steel ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$15.99
tripp lite n320-03m 10
Tripp Lite N320-03M 10 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
- LC/LC Type: Fiber Optics Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Length: 10 ft. details
$178.49
waveguide nonlinear-optic
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Electronics and Microelectronics, Instrumentation. details
$14.26
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 125 M MULTIMODE; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:128 m; Connector Body Material:Metal Body; Product Range:905 Series; Body Material:Stainless Steel ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$14.26
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 200/300 M MULTIMODE; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:200 m / 230 m; Connector Body Material:Metal Body; Product Range:905 Series; Body Material:Stainless Steel ;RoHS Compliant: Yes. details
$107.09
electro-optic and photorefractive
Physics; Condensed Matter Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices. details
$71.39
fiber-optic rotation sensors and
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Communications Engineering, Networks; Electronics and Microelectronics, Instrumentation. details
$39.99
ipolex for arista sfp-10g-sr
Ipolex for Arista SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, 850nm, 300~400m Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Fiber Cable: 2 x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 10Gbase-SR Max Distance: 300/400m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C. details
$11.99
tripp lite n318-01m 3
Tripp Lite N318-01M 3 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
- LC/ST Type: Fiber Optics Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange. details
$189.00
progress in nano-electro optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$20.99
tripp lite n320-10m 33
Tripp Lite N320-10M 33 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Number: 4 Length: 32.8 ft. details
$219.00
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$99.00
nonlinear optics of organics and
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$128.39
nonlinear optics in
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$189.00
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Classical Electrodynamics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$83.00
optics of femtosecond laser
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$71.50
coherent nonlinear
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$149.00
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$239.00
progress in nano-electro optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Electronics and Microelectronics, Instrumentation; Quantum Optics. details