amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +fiber +optic +cable +devices +electro +physics +optical +lasers +photonics +progress +nano +nonlinear +wand +suncloud +network +quantum +light +multimode +amphenol +polarized +lite +duplex +patch +tripp
tags: amphenol cable devices duplex electro fiber lasers light lite multimode nano network nonlinear optic optical patch photonics physics polarized progress quantum suncloud tripp wand
$169.00
fibre optic
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Engineering, general. details
$2389.99
swarovski z6 rifle
With the flexibility of a 6x zoom, razor sharp Swarovski optics, and 3rd parallax correction in the high magnification models, Z6 scopes deliver hunting optic performanceike no others. details
$329.99
dell 10gbe - network cable - sfp
This Dell ™ Networking SFP+ Cable provides connectivity up to 15 m. For use in qualified Dell ™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 10GbE Active Optical Cables and support for additional optics with OS9.10 and OS 6.3. details
$17.99
tripp lite n320-03m 10
Tripp Lite N320-03M 10 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
- LC/LC Type: Fiber Optics Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Length: 10 ft. details
$12.18
amphenol fiber optics
ADAPTOR FC FIBRE OPTIC SINGLEMODE
- 944-120-6000. details
$11.99
tripp lite n318-01m 3
Tripp Lite N318-01M 3 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
- LC/ST Type: Fiber Optics Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Number: 1. details
$16.57
amphenol fiber optics
CONNECTOR FIBRE OPTIC FLANGE MOUNT
- 905-117-5000. details
$163.00
waveguide nonlinear-optic
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Electronics and Microelectronics, Instrumentation. details
$109.00
electro-optic and photorefractive
Physics; Condensed Matter Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices. details
$99.00
fiber-optic rotation sensors and
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Communications Engineering, Networks; Electronics and Microelectronics, Instrumentation. details
$32.99
amc optics network cable - 12
AMC Optics
- Network cable
- LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
- 12 ft
- fiber optic. details
$23.99
amc optics network cable - 6
AMC Optics
- Network cable
- LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
- 6 ft
- fiber optic. details
$39.99
ipolex for arista sfp-10g-sr
Ipolex for Arista SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, 850nm, 300~400m Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Fiber Cable: 2 x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 10Gbase-SR Max Distance: 300/400m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C. details
$123.00
progress in nano-electro optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$128.39
coherent nonlinear
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$112.30
optics of femtosecond laser
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$99.00
nonlinear optics of organics and
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$176.54
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$101.14
nonlinear optics in
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$160.49
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Classical Electrodynamics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$123.00
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Classical Electrodynamics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$111.50
progress in nano-electro-optics
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$90.90
nonlinear
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$69.99
coherent
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics. details
$69.99
integrated optics theory and
Physics; Optics, Lasers, Photonics, Optical Devices; Quantum Optics; Engineering, general. details
$3.15
led hair bow
Make your mark on the party scene by showing up at the next big event in one of our Fiber Optic Bow LED Fascinators! Our light up fiber optic bow features high-powered LEDs that mix with the fiber optics to create a fun and festive effect. Set your light up fiber optic bow to one of multiple settings for the color of your choice or just let it morph from one color to the next. The perfect party accessory for New Years, weddings, bachelorette parties, prom, and other special occasions, this light up fiber optic bow is bound to be a hit at any event where you want to stand apart from the crowd. You can even use the light up fiber optic bow as part of you [...]. details

suncloud polarized
The new Suncloud polarized sunglass collection continues their heritage of contemporary design, craftsmanship, and performance. Suncloud Polarized Optics have been producing high quality eyewear for many years. Suncloud Polarized Optics offer a wide variety of Suncloud sunglass acetate frames, Suncloud sunglass metal alloy frames, Suncloud sunglass wire frames, Suncloud sunglass rimless frames and Suncloud injected frames. Suncloud sunglasses are proud to offer 100% polarized polycarbonate lenses for optimal visual clarity. Combined with sleek designs and unparalleled fit, Suncloud Polarized Optic sunglasses are perfect for regular everyday wear while [...]. details
$2.21
led wand with
Dazzle and delight your friends with our Fiber Optic LED Wand with Strobe! This plastic 15-inch light up white wand is perfect for parties, weddings, Bar Mitzvahs, dances, concerts, nighttime vending, carnivals, and other special occasions. Each LED strobe wand features a 5-inch handle with a 1-inch strobe at the end that lights up nearly 9 inches of fiber optics. Choose from a variety of color options with the click of a button and watch the colorful flashing fiber optic fun begin! Our Fiber Optic LED Wand with Strobe is sold by the piece and comes with batteries included and installed. details
$6.68
amphenol fiber optics
ADAPTATEUR ST FIBRE OPTIC MULTIMODE
- 953-122-5003. details