amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +fiber +optic +duplex +cable +multimode +multi +single +patch +10gb +micron +aqua +axiom +bendnflex +singlemode
tags: 10gb aqua axiom bendnflex cable duplex fiber micron multi multimode optic patch single singlemode
$29.28
amphenol fiber optics
ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SINGLE MODE
- 953-120-5000. details
$2099.99
swarovski z6 rifle
With the flexibility of a 6x zoom, razor sharp Swarovski optics, and 3rd parallax correction in the high magnification models, Z6 scopes deliver hunting optic performanceike no others. details
$111.00
amphenol fiber optics
ADAPTOR FC FIBRE OPTIC SINGLEMODE
- 944-120-6000. details
$78.67
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 200/300¼M MULTIMODE
- 905-150-5003. details
$78.01
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 125¼M MULTIMODE
- 905-150-5001. details
$78.01
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 400/430¼M MULTIMODE
- 905-150-5004. details
$134.95
raen optics clemente sunglasses -
With a dashing cat-eye silhouette and thick modern frame, the RAEN Optics Clemente Sunglasses are sure to shine. Black acetate with a polished finish, the beveled design feels good in the hand, and light on the face. Carl Zeiss Optics created the lens, providing optical clarity that effectively blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays while you lounge in the sun. details
$134.95
raen optics clemente sunglasses -
With a dashing cat-eye silhouette and thick modern frame, the RAEN Optics Clemente Sunglasses are sure to shine. Black acetate with a polished finish, the beveled design feels good in the hand, and light on the face. Carl Zeiss Optics created the lens, providing optical clarity that effectively blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays while you lounge in the sun. details
$134.95
raen optics clemente sunglasses -
With a dashing cat-eye silhouette and thick modern frame, the RAEN Optics Clemente Sunglasses are sure to shine. Black acetate with a polished finish, the beveled design feels good in the hand, and light on the face. Carl Zeiss Optics created the lens, providing optical clarity that effectively blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays while you lounge in the sun. details
$134.95
raen optics clemente sunglasses -
With a dashing cat-eye silhouette and thick modern frame, the RAEN Optics Clemente Sunglasses are sure to shine. Black acetate with a polished finish, the beveled design feels good in the hand, and light on the face. Carl Zeiss Optics created the lens, providing optical clarity that effectively blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays while you lounge in the sun. details
$14.99
10 15 20 25 x mm magnifiers
What's in the box:6 Lenses,1 Telescopes,1 Bag,1 Operation Manual; Structures:Magnifiers / Magnifier Glasses; Magnification:10 15 20 25; Material:Plastic; Function:LED; Compatibility:General use,Jewelry,Equipment Tools,Watch Repair,Reading; Magnification Range:20x Up,15x to 19.9x,10x to 14.9x; Battery:AAA Battery; Maximum Useful Magnification:25; Tripod Mount:No; Finderscope:No; Motor:No; Finderscope Mode:9892GA-3; Features:Headset / Eyewear,High Definition; Net Weight:0.17; Listing Date:11/24/2016; Base Categories:Scopes,Camera Optic,Optics; Popular Country:Canada,United States,United Kingdom,Denmark. details
$154.95
raen optics clemente sunglasses -
With a dashing cat-eye silhouette and thick modern frame, the RAEN Optics Clemente Sunglasses are sure to shine. Black acetate with a polished finish, the beveled design feels good in the hand, and light on the face. Carl Zeiss Optics created the lens, providing optical clarity that effectively blocks 100% of UVA and UVB rays while you lounge in the sun. details
$42.99
10m fiber optic cable -
10m Fiber Optic Cable
- Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH
- LC/SC
- Patch cable
- SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 9 / 125 micron
- OS1
- halogen-free
- yellow. details
$25.99
cables to go 65-foot fiber optic
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
- Orange
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron
- (33173). details
$52.99
2m fiber optic cable -
2m Fiber Optic Cable
- Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH
- SC/SC
- Patch cable
- SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 9 / 125 micron
- yellow. details
$282.99
c2g mtp 10gb 50125 om3 multimode
C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
- Network cable
- MTP multi-mode (F)
- MTP multi-mode (F)
- 16.4 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3
- aqua (31418). details
$82.99
c2g fiber optic duplex patch
C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
- Orange
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM2
- (14509). details
$54.99
30m fiber optic cable -
30m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/LC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 98 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- orange. details
$29.99
10m fiber optic cable -
10m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/LC
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- orange. details
$180.00
amphenol fiber optics
CONNECTOR FIBRE OPTIC FLANGE MOUNT
- 905-117-5000. details
$738.99
c2g os1 lcsc simplex 9125
C2G OS1 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
- Patch cable
- LC single mode (M)
- SC single mode (M)
- 16.4 ft
- fiber optic
- 9 / 125 micron
- OS1
- yellow (37111). details
$49.99
c2g lc-sc 50125 om2 duplex
C2G LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- SC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM2
- plenum
- orange. details
$20.99
3m fiber optic cable -
3m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
- LC/LC
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 10 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron. details
$19.99
2m fiber optic cable -
2m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/LC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron. details
$18.99
1m fiber optic cable -
1m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
- LC/SC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron. details
$95.00
optic nerve neurotoxin 30
Streamlined with a half-frame aesthetic, the Optic Nerve Neurotoxin 3. 0 Sunglasses cater to competitive runners and cyclists seeking precision optics without the heft of bulkier shades. The mirrored polycarbonate lens reduces harsh glare off reflective surfaces, so you can concentrate on the task ahead without being distracted. Best of all, it comes with additional clear and copper lenses, so you can quickly adjust to changing conditions and low-light scenarios. details
$209.99
addon fiber optic
AddOn
- Fiber optic coupler
- LC multi-mode (M)
- SC multi-mode (F)
- fiber optic
- OM3 (ADD-ADPT-LCMSCF3-MD). details
$23.90
10ft cable mmf sc st-duplx
Tripp Lite
- Fiber optic cable
- SC multi-mode (M)
- ST multi-mode (M)
- 10 ft
- fiber optic. details
$28.99
tripp lite fiber optic patch
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6 6ft 2 Meter
- Patch cable
- ST single mode (M) to ST single mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 8.3 / 125 micron
- (N352-02M). details