amazedshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +fiber +optic +cable +multimode +duplex +mode +10gb +patch +aqua +micron +axiom +bendnflex
tags: 10gb aqua axiom bendnflex cable duplex fiber micron mode multimode optic patch
$61.56
amphenol fiber optics
ADAPTOR ST FIBRE OPTIC MULTIMODE
- 953-122-5003. details
$499.99
vortex optics diamondback spotting
Vortex Optics Diamondback Spotting Scopes combine quality and performance in aightweight, streamlined package. Dielectric multi-layer prism coatings provide bright, clear, color-accurate images, ensuring excellent subject detail. details
$36.29
maifeng 20 x 50 mm binoculars
Structures:Binoculars; Magnification:20; Objective Lens:50; Type:Normal; Prism Type:BAK4; Field of View:56M/1000M; Focus System:Central Focusing; Focal Length:5m; Optical Coating:Multi-coated; Brand:MaiFeng; Features:Handheld,High Definition; Net Weight:0.5; Base Categories:Camera Optic,Optics,Binoculars; Special selected products:COD. details
$19.99
10 x 23 mm binoculars night vision
Structures:Binoculars; Eye Relief (mm):4; Resolution:8; Magnification:10; Objective Lens:23; Material:Rubber,Plastic; Function:Night Vision; Field of View:90; Focus System:Central Focusing; Compatibility:Kids toys,General use; Magnification Range:20x Up; Maximum Useful Magnification:60; Objective Diameter:20-30; Focal Length:23; Maximum IPD:4; Minimum IPD:2; Optical Coating:Fully Multi-coated; Motor:No; Features:Carrying Case,Generic,Fogproof,High Definition,Spotting Scope,Military; Net Weight:0.252; Listing Date:05/09/2016; Base Categories:Camera Optic,Optics,Binoculars; Special selected products:COD. details
$79.34
amphenol fiber optics
SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR 125¼M MULTIMODE
- 905-150-5001. details
$19.99
15-50 x 21 mm monocular high
Structures:Monocular; Magnification:15-50; Objective Lens:21; Type:Digital; Material:Aluminium Alloy,Rubber; Eye Lens:12mm; Lens Diameter:12-20MM; Field of View:20m 1000m; Exit Pupil Diameter:1.4mm-0.4mm; Magnification Range:20x Up,15x to 19.9x; Exit Pupil Diameter Range:<2; Objective Diameter:20-30; Field of View Range:0-50ft / 1000yds; Optical Coating:Fully Multi-coated; Tripod Mount:Yes; Finderscope:No; Features:High Powered; Net Dimensions:10.53.23.2; Net Weight:0.092; Listing Date:05/28/2013; Base Categories:Camera Optic,Optics,Binoculars; Popular Country:Netherlands,United Kingdom,France; Special selected products:COD. details
$12.99
8 x 18 mm monocular black compact
What's in the box:2 Lens cap,1 Lens Cleaner,1xClip; Structures:Monocular; Magnification:8; Objective Lens:18; Field Range:16; Minimum Focus Distance:3; Type:Normal; Material:Plastic; Prism Type:BAK4; Field of View:250/1000; Exit Pupil Diameter:3; Compatibility:Bird watching,General use,Cellphone; Magnification Range:5x to 9.9x; Exit Pupil Diameter Range:2-3; Objective Diameter:<20; Field of View Range:150-300ft / 1000yds; Optical Coating:Fully Multi-coated; Tripod Mount:Yes; Features:Compact Size; Net Dimensions:7.03.03.0; Net Weight:0.065; Listing Date:11/25/2014; Base Categories:Camera Optic,Optics,Binoculars. details
$29.99
big game treestands
The Big Game Treestands Multi-Hanger fold-up gear hooks screw into the tree to hold bows, optics, and other essentials. Main hook is vinyl coated. 23 extended. 3 pack. Manufacturer model #: CR94-V3. details
$19.99
panda 18 x 62 mm monocular night
Detection Range:66-8000; Activity:Traveling,Camping / Hiking; Structures:Monocular; Magnification:18; Objective Lens:62; Material:Plastic; Function:Night Vision; Prism Type:BAK4; Focus System:Central Focusing; Compatibility:General use; Optical Coating:Multi-coated; Brand:PANDA; Features:Handheld,High Definition,Portable; Net Weight:0.29; Listing Date:09/30/2016; Base Categories:Camera Optic,Optics,Binoculars; Special selected products:COD. details
$94.99
boshile 10 x 50 mm binoculars
Structures:Range Finder,Binoculars; Eye Relief (mm):23; Magnification:10; Objective Lens:50; Field Range: 7.5; Material:Metal; Eye Lens:25; Function:Night Vision; Prism Type:BAK4; Field of View:132/1000; Focus System:Independent Focus; Exit Pupil Diameter: 7.1; Magnification Range:10x to 14.9x; Battery:N / A; Waterproof Level:IPX-7; Objective Diameter:40-50; Optical system:Lenses; Optical Coating:Fully Multi-coated; Brand:Boshile; Features:Waterproof,Roof Prism,Compass; Net Weight:0.8; Listing Date:05/25/2015; Base Categories:Optics,Binoculars,Camera Optic; Popular Country:Denmark,France,Canada,United States; Special selected products:hot,StockUs,Stock [...]. details
$179.99
vortex optics crossfire 12x50
Look ahead to incoming weather, the next stretch of trail, or just look to what you can find. For maximum visibility on the trail you ve got the Vortex Optics Crossfire 12x50 Binoculars. With 12x magnification, a wide field of view, and enhanced depth of field you won t have any trouble spotting from the summit. The lenses are multi-coated for increased light transmission and anti-reflective properties, and are also fogproof and waterproof to ensure that your visibility stays clear in wet conditions. The construction itself is waterproof as well, to keep moisture, dust, and other debris out. details
$179.99
vortex optics crossfire 12x50
Look ahead to incoming weather, the next stretch of trail, or just look to what you can find. For maximum visibility on the trail you ve got the Vortex Optics Crossfire 12x50 Binoculars. With 12x magnification, a wide field of view, and enhanced depth of field you won t have any trouble spotting from the summit. The lenses are multi-coated for increased light transmission and anti-reflective properties, and are also fogproof and waterproof to ensure that your visibility stays clear in wet conditions. The construction itself is waterproof as well, to keep moisture, dust, and other debris out. details
$18.99
cables to go 65-foot fiber optic
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
- Orange
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron
- (33173). details
$280.99
c2g mtp 10gb 50125 om3 multimode
C2G MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
- Network cable
- MTP multi-mode (F)
- MTP multi-mode (F)
- 16.4 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3
- aqua (31418). details
$82.99
c2g fiber optic duplex patch
C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
- Orange
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM2
- (14509). details
$54.99
30m fiber optic cable -
30m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/LC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 98 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- orange. details
$29.99
10m fiber optic cable -
10m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/LC
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- orange. details
$48.99
c2g lc-sc 50125 om2 duplex
C2G LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- SC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM2
- plenum
- orange. details
$19.99
3m fiber optic cable -
3m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
- LC/ST
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
- 10 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron. details
$18.99
2m fiber optic cable -
2m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
- LC/SC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron. details
$17.99
1m fiber optic cable -
1m Fiber Optic Cable
- Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH
- LC/SC
- Network cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 62.5 / 125 micron. details
$23.90
10ft cable mmf sc st-duplx
Tripp Lite
- Fiber optic cable
- SC multi-mode (M)
- ST multi-mode (M)
- 10 ft
- fiber optic. details
$207.99
addon fiber optic
AddOn
- Fiber optic coupler
- LC multi-mode (M)
- SC multi-mode (F)
- fiber optic
- OM3 (ADD-ADPT-LCMSCF3-MD). details
$20.99
2m fiber optic cable - aqua -
2m Fiber Optic Cable
- Aqua
- MM Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/SC
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
- 6.6 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- aqua. details
$17.99
1m fiber optic cable - aqua -
1m Fiber Optic Cable
- Aqua
- MM Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- LC/SC
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
- 3.3 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- aqua. details
$38.99
10m lc fiber optic cable - 10gb
10m LC Fiber Optic Cable
- 10Gb Aqua
- MM Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 33 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- aqua. details
$29.99
5m lc fiber optic cable - 10gb
5m LC Fiber Optic Cable
- 10Gb Aqua
- MM Duplex 50/125
- LSZH
- Patch cable
- LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
- 16.4 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- aqua. details
$71.99
c2g lc-lc 10gb 50125 om3 duplex
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
- Fiber optic cable
- LC multi-mode (M)
- LC multi-mode (M)
- 66 ft
- fiber optic
- 50 / 125 micron
- OM3
- aqua. details
$2159.99
swarovski z6 rifle
With the flexibility of a 6x zoom, razor sharp Swarovski optics, and 3rd parallax correction in the high magnification models, Z6 scopes deliver hunting optic performanceike no others. details